Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Grudnia 2020 16:36

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1801105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20610
1802105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1803105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
1804105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21230
1805105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1806105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1807110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
1808105241712/2015PŁUCIENNIK Adrian00
1809105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1810105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1811105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1812105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1813105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1814105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
1815105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1816106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1817105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1818107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
1819105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1820105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1821105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1822105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1823110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
1824105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1825105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1826105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1827105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1828105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1829105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1830111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
1831105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1832110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
1833105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1834105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1835105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18670
1836105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
183766561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
183866581989/2017SZCZAKOWSKI AndrzejIII19140
183966621752/2015MARKIER DorotaIII18170
1840105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1841105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1842105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
1843105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19610
1844105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1845105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1846105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1847105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17610
1848105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1849110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
1850105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1851105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1852105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1853105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1854105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1855105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1856105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1857105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1858105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1859105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1860107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
186166661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
186266671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
186367192423/2020NIEĆKO StanisławIII19700
1864105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1865105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1866105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1867105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1868105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1869105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1870105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1871105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1872105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
187362381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
187466741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19030
187566751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
187666762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
1877106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
187866821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
1879110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1880106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1881106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1882106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1883106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1884106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1885106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1886106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1887106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1888106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1889106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1890106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1891106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
1892110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1893106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1894106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
1895106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
189666902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
1897106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
189866961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1899106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
1900106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
1901106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1902106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
190367012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
1904106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18580
1905106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1906106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
190767041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
1908106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18630
1909106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1910106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
1911106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
191267111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII19640
1913106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1914106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1915106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1916106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18250
1917106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21100
1918106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1919106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
192067181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20630
192167231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1922106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1923106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1924106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1925106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1926110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1927106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
1928106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1929106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1930106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1931106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1932106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1933106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1934106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1935106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18760
1936106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
1937106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1938106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1939106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1940106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1941106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII18850
1942106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
194367201957/2017KARKOS KrzysztofV00
194467401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
194567411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
194667431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
194767451922/2016WITCZAK AleksandraV00
1948106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
1949106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1950106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1951106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1952106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1953106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1954106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1955106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1956106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1957106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
1958106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1959106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18750
1960106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18620
1961106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1962106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1963107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1964107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1965107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1966107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1967107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1968107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1969107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1970107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1971107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1972107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1973107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1974110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1975107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1976107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1977107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
1978107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1979107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1980107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1981107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1982107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1983107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1984107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1985107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1986107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1987107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1988107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1989107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1990107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1991107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1992107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1993107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1994107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1995107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1996107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1997107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
199867672194/2019SZWAK PawełV00
199967692193/2019SZNAJDROWSKI JędrzejV00
2000107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka