Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Grudnia 2020 15:51

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
114890633/2008PIETROWICZ MarcinIII1806V0
223732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2177V0
338430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
438440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
542010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
642030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
745420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
846120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
950120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
1050410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
1150490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
1262110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
1362270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1462320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
1573350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
1673390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
1773610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
1873810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
1974130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
2077000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
2177070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
2280461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
2386020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
2486030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
2547630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
2648770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
2757600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
2862660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
2957920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
3057440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
3158060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
3258100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
3358130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
3458450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
3557500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
3657800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
3757680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
3857410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
3957860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
4057780331/2007SIETCZYŃSKI Adrian0V0
4157960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
4258040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
4358350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
4453720641/2008MARECKA JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
4554320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
4654360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
4754370728/2008SŁOMA PrzemysławIV1940V0
4859041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
4959141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
5055080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
5155210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
5255350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
5355490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
5455520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
5555540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
5655950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
5756200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
5856700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
5956710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
6056740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
6156750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
6256770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
6356830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
6456850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
6556870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
6656900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
6757221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
6857241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
6957341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
7057371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
7159031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
7259271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
7360331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
7459491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
7559571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
7659601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
7759621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
7859691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
7959731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
8059881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
8159921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
8260452380/2020GOLON SzymonV0V0
8360941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
8461351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
8561671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
8661681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
8761911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
8862971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
8964201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
9063211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
9163341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
9263361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
9363371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
9463781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
9563791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
9663811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
9763851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
9863921369/2013NADOLNA RoksanaIV0V0
9963931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
10063221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
10164541528/2014CHĘCIAK KrzysztofV0V0
10264691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
10364731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
10464781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
10564861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
10664871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
10765221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
10865501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
10965541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1971V0
110103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1900V0
111103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
11265781746/2015JURCEWICZ RobertIV0V0
113103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
114103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
115103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
11665941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
117103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1803V0
118103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1787V0
119105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
120104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
121104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
12266201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
123104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
124104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
125104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
126104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
127104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
128104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
129107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2016V0
130104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
131104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
132104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
133104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
13466281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
135105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
136105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
137105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
138105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
139105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
14066481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
141106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
142105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
143105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
144105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
14566631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
146105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
147105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
148105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
149105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
15066731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1959V0
151106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
152106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
153106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
154106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
155106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
156106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
157106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
15866981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
159106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
16067121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1998V0
161106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1767V0
16267151914/2016DUDKA OskarIV1899V0
163106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
164106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
165106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
166106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
167107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
168107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
169107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
170107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
171107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
17267652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2050V0
173107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
174107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
175107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
176107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
177107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
178107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
179107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
180107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1843V0
181107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
182108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
18368302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV2021V0
184108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
185108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
186108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
187108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1962V0
188108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
189108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
190108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
191108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
192108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
19368822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
194109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
195109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
196109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
197109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
198109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
199109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
200109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka