Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Listopada 2020 09:49

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
140157351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
140257401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
140358741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
140458751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
140558761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
140658771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
140758781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
1408110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
140958791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
141058801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
141158811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
141258831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
141358841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
141458851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
141558861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
141658871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17740
141758881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
141858891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
141958901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
142058931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
142158951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
1422110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź00
142358971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
142458981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
142558991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
142659001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
142759081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
142859091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
142959101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
143059121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
143159131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
143259171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
143359181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
143459191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
143559201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1436110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
143759211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
143859221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
143959231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
144059251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
144159261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
144259281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21460
144359291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
144459301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
144559391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
144659401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
144759411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
144859421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
144959431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
145059441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
145159461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
145259471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
145359481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
145459501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
145559511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
145659521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
145759551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
145859561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
145959611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
146059631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
146159641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
146259671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
146359701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
146459711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
146559721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
146659751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
146759761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
146859771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
146959781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
147059791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
147159801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
147259831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
147359861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
147459871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
147559891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
147659901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
147759911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
147859931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
147959941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
148059951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
148159971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
148260021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
148360031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
148460041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
148560051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
148660131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
148760181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
148860251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
148960261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
149060271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
149160281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
149260291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
149360301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
149460311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
149560321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
149660341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
149760371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
149860491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
149960511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
150060651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
150164171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
150260881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
150360891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
150460901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
150560911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
150660921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
150760931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
150862801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
150961001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
151061011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
1511110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
151261021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
151361031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
151461061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
151561071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
151661081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
151761091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
151861101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
151961121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
152061131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
152161151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
152261231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
152361261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
152461271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
152561281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
152661291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
152761301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
152861311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
152961321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
153061371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
153161381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
153261391249/2012DĄDELA TomaszIV19920
153361401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
153461411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19430
153561421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
153661511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
153761611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
153861621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
153961631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19500
154061641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19100
154161661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
154261701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
154361711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
154461731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
154561741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
1546110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
154761751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
154861761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
154961791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
155061801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
155161811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
155261821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
155361891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
155461901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
155561941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
155661951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
155762811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19830
155862821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
155962831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
156062911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
156162921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
156262931294/2013KOTOWSKA Bożena18960
156362941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
156462991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
156563001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
156663011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
156763031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
156863301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
156963231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
157063151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
157163161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
157263171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
157363181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
157463201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
157563251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
157663261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
157763271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
157863281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
157963291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
158063311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
158163321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
158263351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
158363381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
158463391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
158563421336/2013DOMINIAK Maria00
158663431327/2013JASIŃSKA KlaudiaV00
158763441328/2013MAJEWSKA Monika00
158863451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
158963461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
159063471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
159163481332/2013BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub00
159263491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
159363501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
159463511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
159563541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
159663681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18040
159763731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
159863761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
159963771366/2013DOBRAŚ Adrian00
160063801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka