Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Grudnia 2020 15:10

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
201109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
202109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
20369282346/2019KOMOROWICZ WiesławIV0V0
20469432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
20569452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
20614830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2315MI2255
20738040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2378MFF2223
20862220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
20950830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
21080920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2326MF2319
2114120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
21233280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2210
21357840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
21421288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
2151270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
2164650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
2175710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
21811820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
21920950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
22027410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
22128010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
22228020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
22332350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2284M2223
22433020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
22533420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2350M2246
22622220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
22762170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K++2222
2285690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2073K+2074
22919140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
23019590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
23122290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
23229950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
23337650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2360K+2192
23480990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2192K+2129
2354010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
2364082414/2020DYĆ JerzyI2051K2065
23719391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
23819450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2142K2055
23920870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2138K2152
24025570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
24128640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
24233090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
24333200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
24433370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
24544980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2153K2099
24662150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
24762240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
24862690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
24954150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2242K2116
25059661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2282K2127
251670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
2523871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1895IV1804
2534640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2281IV0
2548260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
25519120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2334IV0
25619800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
25721040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
25822100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
25924990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaLKS Zuch RychlikK1996IV0
26032810584/2007DEREK MariuszV0IV0
26136360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
26240670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1926IV0
26340980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
26442920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
26544840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
26645510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
26748940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++1999IV0
26849550178/2007SOBAŃSKI AdamIV1921IV0
26950180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
27050320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2343IV0
27150330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
27250712391/2020SAUERMANN KrzysztofIII2075IV0
27352440583/2007NOWAK GrzegorzV0IV0
27462100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
27562330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
27662430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
27762480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
27862510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
27973620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++2295IV0
28073660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
28173730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
28273870336/2007TRAWKOWSKI Krzysztof0IV0
28358421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
28474110770/2008GAJOS Jarosław0IV0
28576130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
28680090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
28780340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
28881010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
28986040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2063IV1984
29038631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
29157940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
29258020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
29358050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
29457630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
29557430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
29658510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2028IV1972
29757610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
29857700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
29958110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
30057910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
30157980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
30258710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
30353550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
30453610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
30553790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
30653820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
30754350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
30859071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
30955050781/2009KASENDRA WładysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+1916IV0
31055140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
31155180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
31255510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
31355970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
31457291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
31558181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
31658961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
31759111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
31859451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
31959581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
32059681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
32159991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
32260001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
32360141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI+2041IV0
32460971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaI2110IV0
32561361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1931IV0
32661441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
32761651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
32861691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
32962901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
33063021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
33163241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
33263531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
33363751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
33463881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
33564491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
33664621466/2014BARANIAK Julia0IV0
33764751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
33864831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
33965491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2021IV0
34065641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
34165991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
342104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985IV0
343104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1929IV0
34466121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
34566131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
346104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
347104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2160IV0
348104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2004IV0
349104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
350104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
351104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
352104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2018IV0
353104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
354105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
355105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
356105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1859IV0
357105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
358105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2047IV0
359105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2021IV0
360105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1947IV0
361105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
362105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
363106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
364106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
365106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2277IV0
366106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV2000IV0
36766831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
36866921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
369106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
37067091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1966IV0
37167101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0IV0
37267261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
373106721892/2016ILASZ JakubLKS Zuch RychlikIII1987IV0
374106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
375106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
376107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
377107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
378107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
379107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
380107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
381107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1944IV0
382107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1953IV0
383107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
384107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
38568112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1991IV0
38668132114/2018KALMUK JuliaIV0IV0
38768142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1975IV0
38868152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
38968162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
39068292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1961IV0
391108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
392108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
393108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
394108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1931IV0
395108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
39668622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
39768782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
398109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
399109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
400109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka