Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Grudnia 2020 00:15

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100153630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
100286070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
100390020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
100440551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
100549870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
100657460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
100757580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
100851550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
100958660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
101057650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
101158270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
101257830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
101364220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
101468020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
101557420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
101658670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
101758680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
101858600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
101958190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
102062650082/2007CURY MajaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
102158170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
102258240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
102362750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
102480480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
102558400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
102657820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
102758550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
102857670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
102958560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
103058150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18980
103158300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
103257560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
103357510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
103462760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18780
103558160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22030
103658280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
103757890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
103858260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
103958250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
104058200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
104162640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
104258380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
104362770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
104462730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
104558470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
104657450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
104762700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17620
104858090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
104972050438/2007ŁUSIAK EugeniuszV19830
105062670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykLKS Zuch RychlikV00
105158580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
105258520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
105358370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19670
105458010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
105562680085/2007MARECKI MaciejLKS Zuch Rychlik19780
105657590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
105758290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
105862630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
105958650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
106058330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
106158080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
106258481458/2014MROCZKO PatrykIV00
106358490548/2007MROCZKO Arkadiusz00
106457770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
106558620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
106658630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
106758120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
106857530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
106958410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
107058530587/2007PACYNIAK Marcin00
107157490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
107262740198/2007PAWLUS JanV20080
107357750323/2007PERUCKI HenrykNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
107458210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
107558570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
107657740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
107757930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
107861110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokII18040
107962710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20390
108057550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
108157730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
108280470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
108358340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
108457620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
108558310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV00
108657710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
108757760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
108858500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
108957540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
109058440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
109158590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
109257880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
109358230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
109457480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
109558390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
109662720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
109757810341/2007WOLNY Jacek00
109857720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
109958220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
110071331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
110168050678/2008BUDNIAK EmilV00
110268060679/2008BUDNIAK PawełIV20030
110343880617/2008BONIK AntoniIV00
110458690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
110558700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
110658720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
110748560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
110854100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
110953560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20390
111053590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
111153620624/2008MIKOSZA Jonatan00
111253640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII17940
111353650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17750
111453660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
1115110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
111653670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
111753680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
111853690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
111953700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
112053730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
112153740643/2008SAMUŁA Damian00
112253750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
112353760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
112453770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
112553780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
112653800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
112753830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
112853840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
112953850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
113053860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
113153870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
113253880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
113353890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
113453900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
113553810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
113653910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21160
113753920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
113853930677/2008DZIUBAK Beata00
113953940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
114053960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
114153970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
114253980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
114353990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
114454000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
114554010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
114654020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
114754030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17420
114854040696/2008ZAKRZYŃSKI AdamIII19660
114954050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
115054060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
115154070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
115254080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20160
115354090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
115454130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
115554170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
115654180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
115754190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
115854200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
115954210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
116054220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17860
116154230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
116254250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
116354270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
116454290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
116554300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
116654330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
116754340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
116854380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
116960241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
117069812389/2020PASZKOWIAK TobiaszIV00
117154400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
117254410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
117354420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
117454430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
117554440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
117654450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
117754460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
117854470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
117954480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
118054490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
118154500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
118254510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
118354530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
118454540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
1185111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
118654550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
118754560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII20550
118854620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
118954630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
119054690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
119154700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
119254710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
119359341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
119458921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
119554720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
119654730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
119754740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
119858731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
119959051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
120054750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka