Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Listopada 2020 03:56

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
160163821370/2013NOWACKI Franciszek00
160263831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
160363841363/2013GIDASZEWSKI Kacper00
160463861371/2013SZYMLET Stanisław00
160563891368/2013RUNOWICZ Jędrzej00
160663901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1607110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
160863961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
160963971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
161063981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
161163991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1612110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
161364211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
161464251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
161564271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
161664291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
161764301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
161864311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
161964321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
162064341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
162164361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
162264431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
162364441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
162464451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
162564461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
162664471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
162764481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
162864681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
162964712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19480
163064721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
163164741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18920
163264761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
163364771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
163464791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
163564811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
163664851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
163764891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
163864941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
163964951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
164064991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
164165001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
164265031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
164365051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
164465061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
1645108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18180
164665071595/2014KRUCZEK MichałV18820
164765211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
164865241454/2014Dziki Patryk00
164965251455/2014MACIOŁEK Natalia00
165065261456/2014CICH Anna00
165165271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
165265281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
165365291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
165465301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
165565311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
165665321463/2014KOPCIUCH Eryk KarolV00
165765331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
165865341470/2014LIZAK AlicjaIV18560
165965351472/2014BIRECKA KazimieraIV17690
166065361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
166165371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
166265381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
166365391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
166465401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
166565411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
166665431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
166765451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
166865461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
166965471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
167065511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1671104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
1672103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1673103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
1674103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
1675103761525/2014ROMANOWSKI RobertV00
1676103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskII20420
1677103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1678103801532/2014WOŹNIAK Łukasz00
1679103811533/2014BIELIŃSKI Kamil00
168065761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1681103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1682103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
1683103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1684103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
168565811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
168665831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
168765841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1688103901544/2014ŻOCHOWSKI Rafał00
168965931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
169065951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
169165981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1692103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1693103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
1694103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
1695103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
1696103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1697110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
169866001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
169966021594/2014BAJ PaulinaV18610
170066041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1701103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl18810
1702104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIII18710
1703104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
1704104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII21470
1705104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
170666051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
170766101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
1708104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
1709104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
1710104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1711104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
1712106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1713106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1714105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1715107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1716104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII17990
1717104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
1718104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1719104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1720110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1721104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1722104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1723104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1724104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1725104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1726104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1727104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1728104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1729104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1730104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
1731104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1732104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
1733104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1734104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1735104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1736104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1737104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1738104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1739104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
174066091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
174166161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
174266192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
1743104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1744104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1745104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20910
1746104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1747104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1748104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1749104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1750110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1751104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1752104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1753104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1754104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1755104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1756104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1757104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1758104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1759104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1760104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1761104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1762104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1763104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1764104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1765104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1766104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1767104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1768104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1769104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1770104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1771104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1772104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1773104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1774110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
1775104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1776104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1777104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1778104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1779104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1780104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1781104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1782104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1783104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1784105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1785105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1786105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1787105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1788105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV17860
1789105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1790110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1791105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
179266291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
179366301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20720
1794105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1795107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1796105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1797105141697/2015JUSZCZAK Krzysztof00
1798105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1799105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1800105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20330

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka