Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Września 2021 20:18

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
60164010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
60256000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
60351250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
604103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
60566981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
60666121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
60766481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
60839082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19220
609110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
61012921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19460
611107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał00
612107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
613110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
61468292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1986IV0
61543870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
616106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2026IV0
617109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
61857460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
61967652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2066V0
62056200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
621106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
62245270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
62360041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
62460291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
62563451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
62660301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
62776030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
62864240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
62955460836/2009HELWICH Tomasz00
63058150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18980
63153770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
63253780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
63341440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20300
63456020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63555680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
636110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
637106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
63890020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
63950660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
64064441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
64164451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
642105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21230
643108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk17950
64462480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
645110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
64655610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
64747970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
64863741386/2013HULAK KingaI2112III0
64961361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1931IV0
650109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
651110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
65259271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
653107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
654108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
65520261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
65659331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21780
657106721892/2016ILASZ JakubSRW RychlikII2028IV0
65868262557/2021ILASZ TadeuszIV0V0
65959191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
660108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
66141940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
66259461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
66373020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
66473890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
66512210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
666106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
66739430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK++23200
66855260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII+19680
66962831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
67058300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
67164361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
67264431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
673105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
674107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
67562350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
67669892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIII00
67750860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++19980
678111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
679108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
68052510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
68157560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
682109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
68368632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
68465371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
68550830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
68669912524/2021JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19420
68762260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
68858000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
689109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
69053630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
691106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
692107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
69364891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
69414852077/2017JANKOWSKI JanIV19130
695105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
69657580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
69763811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
698109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
69937170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
700111252452/2021JANUSZ JuliaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
70168122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1947III0
70257510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
703104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
70466961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
705104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
706111532482/2021JARMOC MateuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
707111522481/2021JARMOC WeronikaLKS Olymp Błonie00
70862490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
709109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
710106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
711110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
712110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
71356931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
71453680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
71562760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18660
71663431327/2013JASIŃSKA KlaudiaV00
717106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2061III0
718106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2016III0
719110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
720106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
72153690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
722106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
723109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
72464321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
725107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
726110312327/2019JĘCKA JuliaUKS Presto Włocławek00
72763341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
728111302458/2021JĘDRZEJCZAK Bartłomiej00
72966921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
730111672497/2021JĘDRZEJEWSKI AndrzejUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
73145801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18740
73281514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM23070
73358100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
73463151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
73558690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
73654300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
737105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
738105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
739109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
74059741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1920III1869
74160281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
742103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
74359031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
744106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
74553850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
74662310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
74745770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
74860971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaI2104IV0
74965781746/2015JURCEWICZ RobertIV0V0
75059541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
75164712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19480
75260891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
75356620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18270
75444590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
75528020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
75663961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
75755190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
758104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
759105141697/2015JUSZCZAK Krzysztof00
76038440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
76145520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
76269042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20000
76355820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
76455840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
76558160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI++22350
76671380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI20130
76756210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
76863231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
76955400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77061901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
77157950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
772108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
77377020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
77457660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
77555390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
776109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaSRW RychlikV0V0
777108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
778108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
77958510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2050IV1972
780108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
781110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
782108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
783108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
7843321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
78564951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
78674020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
78764271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
788107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
78959471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
790106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
79158280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
79254630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
793112012539/2021KALINOWSKI JakubLKS Olymp Błonie00
794111572487/2021KALINOWSKI MaksymilianLKS Olymp BłonieV00
795105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2044IV0
79668132114/2018KALMUK JuliaIV0IV0
79767622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1871III0
79848800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
79957890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
800107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinIV17420

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka