Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 29 Września 2020 11:34

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
148970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20510
2109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
356450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
469782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
580040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
625340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
755860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
8103901544/2014ŻOCHOWSKI Rafał00
9103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1058961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
1161761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
1266661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
13107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1436810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
15105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
1659981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK+2290II0
1756660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
18109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
19110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
20109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2158350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
2245740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
2357011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18640
2455020777/2009ZIĘTEK MichałIII20700
25108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18480
26110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
27106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
2858220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
29109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
3020950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
31108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
32110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
3358931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
3468902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII19230
3556941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
36107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
3760981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
38104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
39104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
40106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18380
41110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
42109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
4367041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
4465051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
4539410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
4612030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
47110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
48109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
4959131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
5064090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
51106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
52108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1955V0
53108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1949IV0
54106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
5557151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
5663501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
5762410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
58105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
5980390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
60105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
6169792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
6228410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
6369452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
6458851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
6542470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
6634600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
67110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
6818130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
6958901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
7057720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
7156880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
72105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
73106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
7457121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
7551152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
7654040696/2008ZAKRZYŃSKI AdamIII19660
7755630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
7821361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
79107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
80107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
8157261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
8257271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
83105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
8480270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
8554260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
8680311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
87105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2119III0
88110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
89111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
9064100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
9159291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18780
92103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
93106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
9457990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
9553860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
96107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19320
9755220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
98110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
9957570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
100108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
101106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
10260071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
10357091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
104105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
105104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
10655770871/2009WÓJCIK StanisławIV18590
10748810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
10838430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
109107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
11017780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
11152190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
11255790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
113107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1875V0
11459841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18980
11558320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18670
11649260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
11764370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21760
11863271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
11952270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21140
120105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
121108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
122106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
123103801532/2014WOŹNIAK Łukasz00
12462030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18340
12557141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18030
126111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
12773390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
12860921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
12959101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
13080090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
13167411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
13257810341/2007WOLNY Jacek00
13348920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17200
13449870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
13561681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
136106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
13760001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
138109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
13959631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
14056860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
14155950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
14250150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2239I+2080
14347200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2093II1937
14452470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19130
145109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
14655720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
14754350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
14867451922/2016WITCZAK AleksandraV00
14944840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
150105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
151106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
15250180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
153104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
15460051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
15563001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
15663011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
15736940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
158110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
159110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
16055810875/2009WILK Roman00
16156770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
16256750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
16327440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
16414990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
16561621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
16620930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
16762510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
16857980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
16953700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
17063491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
171104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
17262720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
173107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
174106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2277IV0
17549430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23310
176110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
177110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
178107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI1957III0
179107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
18053590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
18161071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
182104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1935III0
18363881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
18457341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
18528621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
18665461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
187107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
188106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18560
18920110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21370
190104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
19162450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
19273660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
19353910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21150
194109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
19563971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
196109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18150
19754000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
198104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
19919140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
20048560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka