Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Listopada 2020 17:11

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100123001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
100265221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
100356340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
100460881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
100561001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
100667431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1007103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
100866101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
100945360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
101056400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
101115330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1991III2035
101235090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
101358921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
1014108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
101554770767/2008KUPCZAK JózefNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
1016106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1017103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1900V0
1018103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1787V0
101968622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
102057500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
102165431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
10226870756/2008KUREK AndrzejII1988III0
102356830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
102456480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
102555930887/2009KURYAN AliaksandrIII00
102662730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
102719790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
102819800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
102962811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19830
103040551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
103148990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK22660
103265281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
103335410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
103462891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
103549500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
1036105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
103753790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
103856390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
1039104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
104058871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17740
104157041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
104233540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
104342920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
104445690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
104553550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
104653610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
104755120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
10486800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
1049110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź00
105058470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
105177080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
105256290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
105354480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
105448870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18960
105548880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20590
1056110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1057108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18800
1058106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1059107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
106066871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1974
106157450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
106276130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
106358801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
106479970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
106556130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
106656120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
106762700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17620
1068110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
1069109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
107068532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
107140420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
107240220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++22640
107359411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
107454560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII20550
107545560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
107645510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
107760131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
107820071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
107958361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II+2096
1080110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1081111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
108260511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
1083103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
108490040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
108540640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2151I2109
108652290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17630
108763311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
108863541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
108958090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
109065341470/2014LIZAK AlicjaIV18560
109142890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
10928370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
1093105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1094109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1095108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
109668492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
109751051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
109842120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII19940
1099110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1100110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
1101108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1102108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1103107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19840
1104108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
110580580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
110686030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
110780110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
1108105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
110936140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
111036260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
111152140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
1112107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
111356060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
111466201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
111556150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
1116107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
111760651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
1118111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1119105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1120104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
112172030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
1122104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
112356580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
1124109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1125109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1126105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
112772050438/2007ŁUSIAK EugeniuszV19830
112868070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00
112959401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
113061751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
113159201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
113264461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
113336050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
113447980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
113554270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
113620080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
113754710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
1138104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1139108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
114056410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
11412280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
114258640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
1143104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
114455520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
114562670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykLKS Zuch RychlikV00
114658580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
114765251455/2014MACIOŁEK Natalia00
114855350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
114945750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19040
1150109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1151110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
115248841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
115366561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
115450380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
11556942430/2020MAJCHER AndrzejV19890
1156111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
115755740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
115863441328/2013MAJEWSKA Monika00
1159105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
116061821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
116158520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
116280560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
1163109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
1164109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
116538631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
1166109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
116763171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
1168106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1169107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
117067401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
117158370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19670
117254550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
117356050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII00
1174110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
117559161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
117660491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
117750010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20880
117866301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20720
1179110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
118039450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1181109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
118236200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
118358010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
11848990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
11854650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
118658991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
118755110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
118866641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17600
118953940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
119059071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
1191105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
11921970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2063I2017
119327480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
119411820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
1195110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0II2078
1196104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
119762270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1198108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
119959911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1200104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka