Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 03 Sierpnia 2021 17:37

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100165071595/2014KRUCZEK MichałV18820
1002108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
100361911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
100459391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
100553660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
1006104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
100755590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
100861701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
100952520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22880
1010107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1011106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
101258380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
101353730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
101455760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1015110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
101658450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
101744530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
1018108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
101966721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2051II0
102056110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
102156810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
102254120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
102359111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
1024105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17650
102564201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
102662770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
1027111632493/2021KUBIAK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
102864761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
102961641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
1030111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1031106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18630
103258771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
103358781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
1034108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1035108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
1036103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1815V0
103763031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1038670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
103980920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2367MF2319
104063291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
104160121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
104223001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
104365221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
104456340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
104560881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
104661001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
104767431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1048103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
104966101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
105045360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
105156400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
105215330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1991III2035
105335090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
105458921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
1055108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
105654770767/2008KUPCZAK JózefNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
1057106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1058103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1894V0
1059103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1792V0
106068622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
106157500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
106265431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
10636870756/2008KUREK AndrzejII1988III0
106456830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
106556480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
106655930887/2009KURYAN AliaksandrIII00
106762730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
106819790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
106919800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
1070111842517/2021KUSIAK WojciechLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
107162811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19910
1072111292457/2021KUSZAJ MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
107340551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
107448990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK++23050
107565281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
107635410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
107762891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
107849500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
1079105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
108053790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
108156390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
1082104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
108358871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17630
108457041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
108533540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
108642920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
108745690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
108853550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
108953610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
109055120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
10916800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
1092110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź00
109358470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
109477080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
109556290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18990
109654480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
109748870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18890
109848880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20590
1099110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1100108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18760
1101106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1102107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
110366871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2065II+1974
110457450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
110576130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
110658801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
110779970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
110856130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
110956120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
111062700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17620
1111110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1112109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
111368532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
111440420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
111540220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22730
111659411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
111754560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII20440
111845560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
111945510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
112060131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
112120071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
112258361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2010II+2096
1123110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1124111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
112560511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
1126103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
112790040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
112840640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejSRW RychlikI+2148I2109
112952290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17550
113063311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
113163541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
113258090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
113365341470/2014LIZAK AlicjaIV18560
113442890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
11358370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
1136105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1137109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1138108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
113968492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
114051051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
114142120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII19940
1142110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1143110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
1144108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1145108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1146111432472/2021LUDWIK MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1147107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20140
1148108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
114980580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
115086030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
115180110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
1152105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
115336140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
115436260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
115552140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
1156107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
115756060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
115866201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
115970232484/2021ŁODYGA JolantaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1160111392468/2021ŁOKCZEWSKI KsaweryLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
116156150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
1162107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
116360651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
1164111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1165105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA MatyldaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1166104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
116772030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
1168104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
116956580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
1170111962534/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1171111942532/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ TymonMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1172109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanSRW Rychlik00
1173109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławSRW Rychlik00
1174105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2144II0
117572050438/2007ŁUSIAK EugeniuszV19830
117668070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00
117759401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
117861751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
117959201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
118064461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
118136050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
118247980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV20340
118354270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
118420080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
118554710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
1186104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1187108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
118856410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
11892280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
119058640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
1191104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
119255520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielSRW RychlikIV0V0
119362670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykSRW RychlikV00
119458580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
119565251455/2014MACIOŁEK Natalia00
119655350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
119745750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19050
1198109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1199110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaIV19860
120048841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka