Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Sierpnia 2021 11:20

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
160140660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
160259621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
160347090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2210II+2116
160458210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
1605103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
160636900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
160764481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
160865211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1609108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
1610108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
161158570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
161262911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
161357031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
161414890633/2008PIETROWICZ MarcinIII1806V0
161559781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
1616111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
1617104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1618107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1619109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1620108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1621106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18580
162257800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
162374030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19280
1624107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
1625111262453/2021PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
162663751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
162759571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1628106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1629105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1630105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
163166631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
163263981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1633106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1634103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
163559731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
163657740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
163765361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
163861171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoK2148III0
1639110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
164057930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
164155870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
164254250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
164353830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
164455310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
164551200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
164664681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1647105241712/2015PŁUCIENNIK Adrian00
164856991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
164959281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21460
165065031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
165159181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
165261110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokII18040
165380351314/2013POKAROWSKI PawełV00
165456961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
165569832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
165656440945/2009POLAKOWSKI Janusz00
1657106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
165853570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2264I+2098
165962710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20520
166054420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
166159971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
1662104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
166357470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
166451260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
1665108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1666111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII18280
166757680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
16683382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21360
1669104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII18430
1670105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1671109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19970
1672105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1673111412470/2021PRESZ AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1674111422471/2021PRESZ DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1675104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
167680220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
167759491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
167865401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
167957550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1680110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1681106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
168266771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1683109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
168432670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaSRW RychlikI+2073I0
168544980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławSRW RychlikI2159K2099
168654220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoII+18120
168760010507/2007PRZYCZKA AlicjaI19310
1688111742506/2021PRZYDRYGA AdamUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1689105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1690860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
169121240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
169243050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
169353580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
169436160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
169586040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2064IV1984
1696107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1697108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
1698108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18410
1699110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
170054190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
170150640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
170249970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
170358421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
1704110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
1705110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
170655430833/2009RACZEK StanisławII21020
1707109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV19870
170845720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
170921420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
1710105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1711105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
171256971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21810
171356981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI19810
1714109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
171562320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
171676020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
171771160209/2007RATAJCZYK StanisławIV19710
171855510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
1719104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
172062420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
1721104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1722105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
1723107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1724107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
172556630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20330
172635480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
172757061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19620
1728106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
172950400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
173041000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2372I2103
173157410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
1732105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19230
173364410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19830
1734105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125
173573150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
1736111752507/2021ROBAK JoannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1737111712503/2021ROBAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
173820540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
1739105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
174055660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
174166291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1742109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
174357101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18200
1744106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1745107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1746108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1747108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19340
1748109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
174968242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
175068102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
175154540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
175259211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
175366192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
1754103761525/2014ROMANOWSKI RobertV00
175550230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
175619450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2137K2055
1757107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
175843500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
175962160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
176062150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
176145530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
17629070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1924III1958
1763104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIII18710
176463381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
176564251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
176663731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
176768502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1768108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
176940980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
1770104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2221IV0
1771109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV19460
1772109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
177357071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
177457081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
177557730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
1776109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1777108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1778109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
177939370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
1780107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoII2002III0
1781106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV1967IV0
178263891368/2013RUNOWICZ Jędrzej00
1783105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
178480470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
1785106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
178660151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
178763521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
178847940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
178958660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
179053980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
179136990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
1792103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskII20420
1793110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1794111732505/2021RYBACKI IgorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
179559231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1796104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
179756170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
179859721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1799109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2008IV0
180064871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka