Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Listopada 2020 10:19

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
16013382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21360
1602104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII17990
1603105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1604109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19970
1605105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1606104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
160780220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
160859491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
160965401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
161057550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1611110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
1612106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
161366771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1614109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
161532670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikI+2073I0
161644980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2153K2099
161754220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17860
161860010507/2007PRZYCZKA AlicjaI19310
1619105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1620860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
162121240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
162243050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
162353580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
162436160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
162586040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2063IV1984
1626107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1627108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
1628108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1629110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
163054190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
163150640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
163249970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
163358421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
1634110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
1635110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
163655430833/2009RACZEK StanisławII20850
1637109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV19870
163845720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
163921420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
1640105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1641105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
164256971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
164356981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20050
1644109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
164562320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
164676020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
164771160209/2007RATAJCZYK StanisławIV19710
164855510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
1649104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
165062420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
1651104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1652105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
1653107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1654107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
165556630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20330
165635480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
165757061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19620
1658106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
165950400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
166041000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2345I2103
166157410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
1662105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19610
166364410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19620
1664105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125
166573150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
166620540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
1667105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
166855660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
166966291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1670109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
167157101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18360
1672106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1673107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1674108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1675108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19120
1676109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
167768242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
167868102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
167954540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
168059211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
168166192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
1682103761525/2014ROMANOWSKI RobertV00
168350230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
168419450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2142K2055
1685107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
168643500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
168762160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
168862150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
168945530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
16909070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1920III1958
1691104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIII18710
169263381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
169364251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
169463731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
169568502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1696108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
169740980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
1698104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2160IV0
1699109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1700109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
170157071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
170257081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
170357730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
1704109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1705108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1706109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
170739370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
1708107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoII2034III0
1709106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV2000IV0
171063891368/2013RUNOWICZ Jędrzej00
1711105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
171280470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
1713106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
171460151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
171563521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
171647940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
171758660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
171853980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
171936990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
1720103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskII20420
1721110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
172259231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1723104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
172456170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
172559721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1726109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
172764871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
1728107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
172960251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
173062801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
1731109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1732108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
173356800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
173458340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
173538040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2378MFF2223
17366892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
1737108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
173836070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
173937030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
174057860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
174164341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
174261611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
174357401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
174453740643/2008SAMUŁA Damian00
174550940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
174664831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
174763361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
1748107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
174958140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18310
175044420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21270
175151160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
175262440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
175350712391/2020SAUERMANN KrzysztofIII2075IV0
1754241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
17551270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
1756105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
175750991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
175866041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1759103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl18810
176069942435/2020SIBA Jerzy00
1761104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
1762107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
176374090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
176462110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
176557620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1766107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
176780140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
1768109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19540
1769108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
177069122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
177156570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
177257780331/2007SIETCZYŃSKI Adrian0V0
177365271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
177459061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
1775108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
177640120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
177780330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22960
177865491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2021IV0
177931471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
178020570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
178161291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
1782104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
178328010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
1784104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1785104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1786105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
178763021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
178836090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
1789105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
179064941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
1791104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1792107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1793104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
179455980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
179535600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
179658310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV00
179780461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
179857361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
179953820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
180050410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka