Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Listopada 2020 03:35

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
140152440583/2007NOWAK GrzegorzV0IV0
140277000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
140361441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
1404105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
140568152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
140663801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
140768162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
140879990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
140958110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
141062430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
141137980337/2007NOWICKA MagdalenaI1953I1975
141222220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
141354020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1414105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1859IV0
1415105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18670
141657530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
141757900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
141850050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
141973580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
142054820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
142159931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
142232350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2284M2223
1423109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1424108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18250
142569382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV19770
142656040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1427106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
142863851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
1429105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1430107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
143142130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22130
143256510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
143319410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
1434106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
143564280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
143653990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
143742030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
143852260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
143958540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
144065101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
144156470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
144258430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
1443109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1444105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
144525570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
144659951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
144759431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
144858410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
144912910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
145012900107/2007OSIOŁKOWSKI JanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI2038II0
1451110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
145260911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
145353900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
1454106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1455106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
145641460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
145753800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
1458108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
145951090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
1460106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
146167231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
146267121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1998V0
146346940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1464107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
146580250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
146658530587/2007PACYNIAK Marcin00
1467108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
146842080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18260
146942450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
1470107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
147164861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
1472107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2016V0
147356240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
1474104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
147564211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
147656090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
1477108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
147863241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
1479841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23020
148090060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
148153600627/2008PANKOWSKI KrzysztofIII2008III0
1482105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1483109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
1484109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1485107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1944IV0
148661081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
1487107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
148863511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
148956740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
1490106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1767V0
1491107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
149268382437/2020PASTOR RyszardIV18700
149355160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1494107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1495110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
1496110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
1497110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
149869812389/2020PASZKOWIAK TobiaszIV00
1499110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
150055420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
150156550961/2009PATRZYKĄT Józef00
150265981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
150365451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
150469672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
1505107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1506108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1507106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1508106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
1509104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
151080660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
15111241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinK++2199II0
151257490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
15133530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
151462740198/2007PAWLUS JanV20080
151559651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
151662220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
151743340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
151836881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21490
151959681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
152059691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
152162991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
1522108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
152359011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1524106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
152512950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
152657750323/2007PERUCKI HenrykNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
152734750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
152813330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
152951180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
153068372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1531106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
153244600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
153328530329/2007PĘTLICKA MarlenaII1800II+1741
153456300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
153540660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
153659621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
153747090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
153858210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
153943230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
1540103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
154136900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
154264481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
154365211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1544108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
1545108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
154658570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
154762911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
154857031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
154914890633/2008PIETROWICZ MarcinIII1806V0
155059781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
1551111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
1552104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1553107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1554109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1555108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1556106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18580
155757800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
155874030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19350
1559107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
156063751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
156159571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1562106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1563105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1564105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
156566631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
156663981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1567106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1568103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
156959731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
157057740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
157165361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
157261171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2131III0
1573110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
157457930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
157555870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
157654250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
157753830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
157855310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
157951200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
158064681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1581105241712/2015PŁUCIENNIK Adrian00
158256991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
158359281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21460
158465031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
158559181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
158661110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokII18040
158780351314/2013POKAROWSKI PawełV00
158856961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
158956440945/2009POLAKOWSKI Janusz00
1590106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
159153570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2258I+2098
159262710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20390
159354420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
159459971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
1595104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
159657470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
159751260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
1598108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1599111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV19030
160057680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka