Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Styczeń 2020 09:01

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
200161741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
2002108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2003108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
200445060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
200560271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
200654440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
200756670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22210
2008110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2009110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
2010110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2011106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
201262340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
20134010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
201459661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2282I++2128
2015105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
2016110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
201755150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
201822290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
2019106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
202062570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
202161530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
202262300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
202361250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
2024104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
202555940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
202644090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
2027105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
202854070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
2029104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
203040630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
2031109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
203263331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoII1973III0
203355490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
203465311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2035109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
203637041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
2037109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
203859041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
2039108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
204057331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
204164751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
204266701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
2043104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2044104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
2045107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
204658390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
204765501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
204857371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
204959871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
205069262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
205159121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
205248560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
205319140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
2054104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
205554000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
2056109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18150
205763971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
2058109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
205953910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21150
206073660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
206162450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
2062104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
206320110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21350
2064106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18560
2065107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18450
206665461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
206728621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
206857341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
206963881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2090IV0
2070104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1935IV0
207161071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
207253590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
2073107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2074107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoII2004III0
207549430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23310
2076106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławK2257IV0
2077107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
207862720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
2079104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
208063491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
208153700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
208257980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
208362510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
208420930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
208561621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
208614990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
208727440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
208856750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
208956770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
209055810875/2009WILK Roman00
209136940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
209263011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
209363001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
209460051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
2095104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
209650180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
2097106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2098105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
209944840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
210067451922/2016WITCZAK AleksandraV00
210154350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
210255720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
2103109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
210452470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19130
210547200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2093II1937
210650150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2205I+2080
210755950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
210856860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
210959631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2110109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
211160001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
2112106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
211361681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
211449870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
211548920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV17200
211657810341/2007WOLNY Jacek00
211767411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
211880090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
211959101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
212060921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
212173390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
212257141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18030
212362030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18310
2124103801532/2014WOŹNIAK Łukasz00
2125106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2126108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
2127105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
212852270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21110
212963271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
213064370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21760
213149260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
213258320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18670
213359841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18980
2134107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1875V0
213555790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
213617780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
213752190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19210
213838430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
2139107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
214048810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
214155770871/2009WÓJCIK StanisławIV18590
2142104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
2143105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
214457091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
214560071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
2146106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
2147108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
214857570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2149110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
215055220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
2151107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19320
215253860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
215357990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
2154106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
2155103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
215659291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18780
215764100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
2158105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI2100III0
215980311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
216054260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
216180270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
2162105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
216357271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
216457261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
2165107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
2166107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
216721361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
216855630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
216954040696/2008ZAKRZYŃSKI AdamIII19660
217051152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
217157121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
2172106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2173105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
217456880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
217557720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
217658901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
217718130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
217834600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
217942470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
218058851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
218128410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
2182105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
218380390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
2184105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
218562410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
218663501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
218757151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
2188106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2189108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV0V0
2190108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikV1989V0
2191106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
219264090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
219359131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2194109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
2195110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
219612030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
219739410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
219865051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
219967041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
2200109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka