Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Stycznia 2021 12:25

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
200162230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
2002109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
200361031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
200456500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
200537000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
200655540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
200754280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
200865541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1971V0
2009104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
2010104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
201164991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
201260951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
201363861371/2013SZYMLET Stanisław00
2014108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2015109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
201658911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
2017109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
201854130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
201950330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
202050320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2335IV0
202180510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20240
2022107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
202367111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII19640
2024106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
202563901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
202660031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2027111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
202865381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2029107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
203059791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
2031104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
203266051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
203357281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
203459881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
2035109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
203657251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
203757241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
2038105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
203961731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
204061801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
204136220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
204255240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
204357910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
204457480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
204556030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
204654720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
204757001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII18380
204873730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
2049105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
205019120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2334IV0
2051105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
205243790182/2007TOMCZAK (CHRZĄSZCZ) PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2158II0
2053109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
205455970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
2055107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
205623390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
205762690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
205853750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
205961401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
206055320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
206155000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
206261990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
206354360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
206473870336/2007TRAWKOWSKI Krzysztof0IV0
206561741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
2066108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2067108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
206845060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
206960271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
207054440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
207156670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22420
2072110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2073110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
2074110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2075106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
207662340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
20774010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
207859661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279K2127
2079105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
2080110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
208155150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
208222290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
2083106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
208462570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
208561530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
208662300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
208761250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
2088104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
208955940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
209044090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
2091105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
209254070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
2093104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
209440630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
2095109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
209663331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoII1973III0
209755490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
209865311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2099110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2100109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
210137041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
2102109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
210359041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
2104108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
210557331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
210664751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
210766701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
2108104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2109104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
2110107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
211158390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
211265501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
211357371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
211459871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
211569262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
211659121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
211748560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
211819140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
2119104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
212054000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
2121109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
212263971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
2123109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
212453910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21160
212573660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
212662450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
2127104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
212820110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21370
2129106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18430
2130107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
213165461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
213228621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
213357341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
213463881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
2135104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1935III0
213661071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
213753590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
2138107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2139107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2012III0
2140110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
2141110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
214249430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23260
2143106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2271IV0
2144107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
214562720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
2146104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
214763491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
214853700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
214957980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
215062510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
215120930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
215261621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
215314990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
215427440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
215556750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
215656770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
215755810875/2009WILK Roman00
2158110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2159110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
216036940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
216163011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
216263001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
216360051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
2164104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
216550180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
2166106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2167105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
216844840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
216967451922/2016WITCZAK AleksandraV00
217054350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
217155720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
2172109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
217352470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19520
217447200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2086II1937
217550150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2209I+2063
217655950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
217756860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
217859631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2179109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18830
218060001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
2181106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
218261681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2183111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
218449870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
218548920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17170
218657810341/2007WOLNY Jacek00
218767411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
218880090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
218959101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
219060921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
219173390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
2192111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19790
219357141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18000
219462030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18640
2195103801532/2014WOŹNIAK Łukasz00
2196106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2197108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
2198105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
219952270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21370
220070142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka