Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 29 Września 2020 12:46

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
401106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
40258670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
40355500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2122I++2017
404109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
40557630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
40664771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
40761381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
40857111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
40939460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21400
410105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
41155710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinV20250
412110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
41358400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
41474110770/2008GAJOS Jarosław0IV0
41543090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
416107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
41758791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
418105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
419107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
420109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
42168412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902III0
42257211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
42357820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
424104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
42558821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
42620021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
427105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
42836910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21200
42944970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
43086020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
431103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
43257381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2303III0
433108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
434108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
43558971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
43657201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
43754460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
43856790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
43956780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
440108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
44163471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
4426021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
443110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
44458550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
44563841363/2013GIDASZEWSKI Kacper00
44656530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
44756380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17590
44868542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
44968302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV2021V0
45064151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
45157670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
452108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
453104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
45445730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
45552410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
45654050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
457106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
458106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
45954030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17400
46059521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
46157430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
46257440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
46353920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
464105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
46532561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
46615371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18760
46732071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
46857131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
46959701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
47038170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
47140590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
47260452380/2020GOLON SzymonV0V0
473104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
47440450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
47545680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
47655450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
47736660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20100
47868232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
47961281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
48045240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
481106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
482106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
48336930007/2007GORCZYŃSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20510
48456010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
48553640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII18030
48654620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
487108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
488105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
48963251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
490104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
491108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
492106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
49367261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
494107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
495108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
49655230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
497105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
498109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
49969372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
500107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
501110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
50263221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
50356840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
50440540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
50556850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
50663161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
50759141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
508105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
50961941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
51054080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20110
511109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
51251290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20330
513106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
51456260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
51556710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
51673610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
51763281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
51828060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
51954200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
52044570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20790
52142460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII+21890
52290050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
52343670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
52454010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
525109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
52666091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
527104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
528105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
52959051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
53056520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
53159501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
53279900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
53369542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefV19910
53473770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
5354120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
5362730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
53773760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
53861970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19740
53921030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2338II+0
54021040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
54159341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
542104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
543108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
544108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18820
54555370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII20510
54640971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
547106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
548109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
54954320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
550110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
551108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19760
55261101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
55341710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2014I+2003
554109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
55561421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
55658560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19950
557106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19230
55856890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19410
55928640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
56014830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2315MI2255
561105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
56263911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III0
563106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
56458060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
565110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
56645460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
56733370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
56833090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
56964160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20280
57064010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
57156000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
57251250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
573103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
57466981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
57566121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
57666481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
57739082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów19620
578110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
57912921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII20040
580107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
581107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
582110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
58368292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1961IV0
58443870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
585106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
586109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
58757460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
58867652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2050V0
58956200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
590106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
59145270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19700
59260041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
59360291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
59463451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
59560301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
59676030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
59764240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
59855460836/2009HELWICH Tomasz00
59958150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18980
60053770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka