Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Listopada 2020 16:14

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
801109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
80259441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
803108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
804104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
80551230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
80663781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
80759001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
80856070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
80956080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
810106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
81154510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
812107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
81356140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
81461151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
815109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
81660931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
81741110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
818108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
81950081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
82060141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI+2041IV0
82142390080/2007KNAP (FLISIKOWSKA) MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII+1923II+1866
82231171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
823106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
82462170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K++2222
82558130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
82647430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
82756760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
828920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
829107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
830107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
83156870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
832105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
833109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
83433020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
83558200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
83659301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
83765951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
838106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
839110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
84059021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
84158250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
84258260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
84365941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
84455140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
84536230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
8463871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1895IV1804
84769282346/2019KOMOROWICZ WiesławIV0V0
84858680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
84986070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
850104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
851104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
852107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
853105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
854109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
85562250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
85663321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
85758030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
858107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
859105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
86065321463/2014KOPCIUCH Eryk KarolV00
861104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
86254790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
86361371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
86464731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
86565761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
86661980509/2007KOPYDŁOWSKI StanisławIV00
86763681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18040
86837160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
86954400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
87065061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
87162981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2058III0
87273320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
87359771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
87473250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
87552161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
87673620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++2295IV0
87760901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
878110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
879103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
88060211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
88155200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16410
882106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
88356420942/2009KOSMATY Karol00
88443580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
88561791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
88637650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2360K+2192
88722100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
888108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
88955440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
890106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
891106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
892107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
893107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
894103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
895106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
896110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
89762931294/2013KOTOWSKA Bożena18960
898104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
89973420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
90045540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
90150120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
902104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
90351550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
904105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
905106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
90666751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
90761321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
90846120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
909105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
91048770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
911103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
912107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
913104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
91458761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
915105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
916111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
91764721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
91861631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19500
91964741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18920
92074040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
92161311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
92267091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1966IV0
92354760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
92449530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19800
92566131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
92650020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
92753810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
928108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
92965991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
93045710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
93159901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
93240250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19660
93365841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
93460311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
93550430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
93651130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
937105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
938106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18760
93955700863/2009KRAJEWSKA Krystyna00
94059561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
94161711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
94259551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
943108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
944107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
94559961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
946107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
94751240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
94862640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
949106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
95071331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
95150420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
95264120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
953107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
954104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
95564821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1945III0
95661601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
95761121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
95873211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
95957351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
96073170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2076II2081
96165071595/2014KRUCZEK MichałV18820
962108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
96361911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
96459391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
96553660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
966104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
96755590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
96861701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
96952520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoK++22710
970107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
971106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
97258380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
97353730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
97455760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
975110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
97658450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
97744530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
978108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
97966721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2019II0
98056110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
98156810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
98254120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
98359111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
984105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17610
98564201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
98662770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
98764761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
98861641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19100
989111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
990106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18630
99158771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
99258781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
993108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
994108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
995103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1803V0
99663031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
997670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
99880920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2326MF2319
99963291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
100060121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka