Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Listopada 2020 09:06

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
180152171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18950
180268822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1803105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
180459531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
180555690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI++20460
180661511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
180759711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
180858070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
1809104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
181055090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
181173271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
1812103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
181356720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
181464051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
181528580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1886II1879
181657710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1817106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
181855830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
181953970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
1820108802140/2018SŁAPIŃSKI Adam00
18214640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2281IV0
182255650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
182354370728/2008SŁOMA PrzemysławIV1940V0
182476100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
182547620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
182663831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
182764691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
1828105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1829110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
183049550178/2007SOBAŃSKI AdamIV1921IV0
183157760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
183274130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
1833109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1834105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
183555410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
183656280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19220
183742150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
183829950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
183943450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
184069432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
184154810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
184232571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
184359451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
1844110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
184569882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19430
1846108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
184753880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
184851450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
1849105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
185039580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
185144610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
185236080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
185356600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20290
185457171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2174III2083
1855108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
185655550848/2009STACHOWIAK Agnieszka00
1857107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
185866111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
1859107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1860109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1861104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
186258500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
186373700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2100
1864110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1865110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1866110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
1867108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
186848950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszIV19870
186966762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
187067012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
1871109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
187269602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
1873105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV17860
187461411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19430
187555060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2263II2048
187654240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
187771210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
187842351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
187965471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1880111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
188163181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
188259261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
188377110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
188477070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
188519080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
18864000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23880
188752450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
1888107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
188947921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
189066161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1891104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
189216372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
1893104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
189458861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
189557021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
1896104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
189744400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
1898104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1899107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1953IV0
190057540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
190151350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
190262100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
1903111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1904107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1905104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1906104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1907107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
190856100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17970
190933200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
191033600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
191133280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2210
191257850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
191374050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22080
191456590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1915110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
1916110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
191761271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
191861021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
191925060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
1920108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1921109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
192266671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
192350490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
192473640230/2007SWOBODA KamilII2007III2031
192521500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19620
192658440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
1927111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
192862381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
192964040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20780
193064400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18910
193158590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
193263261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
193354470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
193455290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
193559171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
193666581989/2017SZCZAKOWSKI AndrzejIII19140
193761231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
193855730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
19391840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
1940105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1941104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
194253870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
1943107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1944110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
194536490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
194636360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
1947108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
194840750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
194964220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
195060371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
1951105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20610
19525710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
195361691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
195469102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
1955109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1956111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1957104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1958105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1959104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1960104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
196156310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
196256730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
196367692193/2019SZNAJDROWSKI JędrzejV00
196465931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1965104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
1966111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
19672001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
196868352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
1969109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
197068182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1874III0
197155560849/2009SZTURO Milena00
197253560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20390
197320500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
197463951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2159II2078
1975105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
197667672194/2019SZWAK PawełV00
1977110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
197860021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
197961261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
1980111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII20480
198163211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
198257960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
198357970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
1984105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1985109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
198656921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
198780570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
198836980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
198962240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
199057880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
199161061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
199262200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
199358230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
199454100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
199556160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
199658040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1997104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2018IV0
199862230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
1999109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
200061031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka