Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 31 Lipca 2021 23:35

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
120166561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
120250380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
120369642459/2021MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1204111312460/2021MAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
12056942430/2020MAJCHER AndrzejV19890
1206111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
120755740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
120863441328/2013MAJEWSKA Monika00
1209105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
121061821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
121158520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
121280560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
1213109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
1214109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
121538631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
1216109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
1217111592489/2021MAKOWIECKI JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
121863171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
1219106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1220107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
122167401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
122258370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19670
122354550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
122456050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII00
1225110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
122659161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
122760491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
122850010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20850
122966301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20650
1230110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19790
123139450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1232109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
123336200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
123458010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
12358990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
12364650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
123758991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
123855110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
123966641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17710
124053940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
124159071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
1242105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
12431970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2075I2017
124427480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
124511820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
1246110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0II2078
1247104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
124862270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1249108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV0
125059911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1251104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
125269332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
125358891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
1254107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17180
125558181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
125655880882/2009MARCIULYNAS EdmundasII00
1257105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19020
125852400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2165II2031
125963991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
126053720641/2008MARECKA JuliaSRW RychlikV0V0
126162680085/2007MARECKI MaciejSRW Rychlik19780
1262105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
126366621752/2015MARKIER DorotaIII18170
126460181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
126554230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
126640870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
1267110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
126852251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20840
126964080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
127021288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
127138810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
127238840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
127357870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
127473350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
127539470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19100
127660331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
1277106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1278105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
127937010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18880
1280107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1281109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1282108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
128320870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2138K2152
128462821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
128559221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
128620880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
128720890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
1288109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19210
128940500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
1290104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
129142010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
1292109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymSRW Rychlik00
129358700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
1294105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
129557610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
129657590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1297107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
129863871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
129955250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
130057221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
1301112122550/2021MAZUR Bartłomiej00
1302111272455/2021MAZUR Katarzyna00
130369662454/2021MAZUR PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
130435500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
130558811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
130661301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
130754170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
1308106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
130954290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
131062901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
131147630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
131252011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
131359481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
1314105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
131544500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
131670242551/2021MENES JagnaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1317111562486/2021MENES MichałUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
131870222501/2021MENSFELD GabrielUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1319106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1320106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
132154780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
132273810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
132358290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
132471230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
132556640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
132656650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
132764390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
1328110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
132955100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
133056700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
133156820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
133254690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
133354500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
133471140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
133540090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
1336107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1337111782510/2021MIERNIK HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
133859801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
133970012541/2021MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
134073960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
1341108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
1342110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
134358741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
1344110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1345111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
1346103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
1347109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
134861811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
134953620624/2008MIKOSZA Jonatan00
13502090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22900
135155270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
135262630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
135335450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
135457321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
135556560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
1356109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
135758731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
135855030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
135945350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
136040771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
136117000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
136251012181/2018MIOTK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19690
136358650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
136455780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
136566001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
136665831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
136758330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
1368111872520/2021MISIEWICZ MartaGZ LZS Darłowo00
136954390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2013III2021
137045790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
137161131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
137260321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
137356910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
1374110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1375107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19030
137656900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
137762330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
137858080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
137957231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2018III0
138076050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2115III2039
1381108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1382107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
138359811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
138452300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII20270
138565811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1386108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV18890
138748850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21490
138854740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1389111912529/2021MORYSON AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
139038400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
139119391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
139245500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2151III1979
1393105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1394109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
139558490548/2007MROCZKO Arkadiusz00
139680340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
139758481458/2014MROCZKO PatrykIV00
139858951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
1399106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
140061091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka