Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 11 Sierpnia 2020 21:03

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
220157271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
220257261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
2203107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
2204107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
220521361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
220655630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
220754040696/2008ZAKRZYŃSKI AdamIII19660
220851152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
220957121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
2210106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2211105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
221256880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
221357720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
221458901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
221518130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
2216110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
221734600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
221842470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
221958851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
222069452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
222128410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
222269792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2223105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
222480390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
2225105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
222662410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
222763501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
222857151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
2229106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2230108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1949V0
2231108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikV1955V0
2232106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
223364090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
223459131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2235109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
2236110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
223712030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
223839410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
223965051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
224067041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
2241109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2242106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18380
2243104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
2244104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
224560981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
2246107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
224756941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
224868902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII19230
224958931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2250110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2251108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
225220950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
2253109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
225458220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
2255106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
2256110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2257108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18480
225855020777/2009ZIĘTEK MichałIII20700
225957011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18640
226045740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
226158350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
2262109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2263110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
2264109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
226556660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
226659981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK+2290II0
2267105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
226836810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
2269107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
227066661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
227161761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
227258961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
2273103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
2274103901544/2014ŻOCHOWSKI Rafał00
227555860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
227625340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
227780040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
227869782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
227956450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
2280109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
228148970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20510

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

Wyszukiwarka