Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Listopada 2020 19:17

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
220159841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18940
2202107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1843V0
220355790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
220417780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
220552190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
220638430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
2207107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
220848810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
220955770871/2009WÓJCIK StanisławIV18590
2210104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
2211105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
221257091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
221360071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
2214106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
2215108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
221657570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2217110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
221855220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
2219107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19140
222053860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
222157990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
2222106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
2223103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
222459291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
222564100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
2226111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2227110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2228105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2141III0
222980311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
223054260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
223180270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
2232105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
223357271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
223457261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
2235107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
2236107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
223721361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
223855630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
223954040696/2008ZAKRZYŃSKI AdamIII19660
224051152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
224157121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
2242106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2243105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
224456880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
224557720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
224658901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
224718130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
2248110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
224934600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
225042470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
225158851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
225269452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
225328410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
225469792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2255105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
225680390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
2257105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
225862410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
225963501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
226057151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
2261106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2262108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1931IV0
2263108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1962V0
2264106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
226564090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
226659131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2267109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
2268110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
226912030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
227039410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
227165051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
227267041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
2273109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2274110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2275106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18250
2276104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
2277104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
227860981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
2279107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
228056941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
228168902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII18840
228258931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2283110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2284108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
228520950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
2286109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
228758220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
2288106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
2289110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2290108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18440
229155020777/2009ZIĘTEK MichałIII20700
229257011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18530
229345740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
229458350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
2295109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2296110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
2297109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
229856660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
229959981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK+2290II0
2300105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
230136810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
2302107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
230366661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
230461761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
230558961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
2306103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
2307103901544/2014ŻOCHOWSKI Rafał00
230855860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
230925340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
231080040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
231169782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
231256450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
2313109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
231448970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

Wyszukiwarka