Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 18 Stycznia 2021 09:09

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
20164541528/2014CHĘCIAK KrzysztofV0V0
20280990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2196K+2129
20352150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
20412140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23040
20555470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
20658610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
20758600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
208106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
209106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
210106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
211106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
21258190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
21354700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
21465511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
215105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
21658881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
21758720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
21859611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
21959601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
22031850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21300
22131830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
22232040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
22332060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
224109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
22528050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
22673100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
22758751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
22871180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
22955910885/2009CHYZH ViktorII00
230106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20790
23165261456/2014CICH Anna00
23257790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2400II+2189
233110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
23455080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
23555210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
23655070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
23754180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
238105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
23955670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
24068872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV19630
24168782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
242104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
243109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
24466281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
245104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
24659751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
24759761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
24861891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
24973570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
25079930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
251106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
252106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
253106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
25454530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
25562660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
25662650082/2007CURY MajaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
25764791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
25858170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
259109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17400
26059091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
26155530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
26280020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18280
26366821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
26445230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
26547910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
26664301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
26764291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
268107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
26958240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
27055300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
27119200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
272110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
273103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
27451070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
27554410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
27636750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
277108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
278109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
27959251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
280108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
281105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
282110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
28373630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
28458981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
28556220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
28654090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
28753650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17500
28854060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
289105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
29057051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
29140860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
29248940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++2013IV0
29356360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
294110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
29559511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
296107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
29746962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
29861391249/2012DĄDELA TomaszIV19920
29955330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
30062750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
30169692364/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL KrzysztofV00
30269682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykV00
303104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
30459421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
305109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
30668922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19680
30732810584/2007DEREK MariuszV0IV0
30880610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
30973740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
31081010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
31144690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
312108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
313110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
31431141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
31573280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
31673290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
31727740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
31854310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
31969762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
32065411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
32166741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18650
32263771366/2013DOBRAŚ Adrian00
323107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
324110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
325109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18810
32664491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
327110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
32859081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
329107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
33065391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
33157301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
33254430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
33357920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
33466831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
335106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
33641670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
33780480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
33863421336/2013DOMINIAK Maria00
33955960892/2009DOPIERAŁA OskarV00
34068932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17720
341109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
34255750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
34354450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
34429980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
34564171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
34640490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
347110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
34856320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
34955480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
350107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
351108832143/2018DUDA MirosławV00
352103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
35367151914/2016DUDKA OskarIV1899V0
35433420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2342M2246
35556270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
35669582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
35741410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
358110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
359110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
360107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
361105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
36253840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
363105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
364111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
3654082414/2020DYĆ JerzyI2051K2065
366108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17860
36741290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
36860341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
369103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
37053890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
371110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
37265241454/2014Dziki Patryk00
37351040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21590
37453930677/2008DZIUBAK Beata00
375108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
37656951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
37770042436/2020FABISIAK HalinaIV19640
378109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
37958841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
380107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
381107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
382110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
383110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
384109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
38564311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
38662210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
38774080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
38844380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22540
389107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
390108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
39158050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
39241450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
39363791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
39464841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataLKS Zuch RychlikI1939III0
39540730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2320AM2191
39624990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaLKS Zuch RychlikK1996IV0
397104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
39816380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2215I2131
39963461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
400110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka