Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Grudnia 2020 09:14

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
80161381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
80261401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
80361411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19430
80461421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
80561511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
80661611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
80761621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
80861631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19500
80961641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19100
81061661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
81161701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
81261711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
81361731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
81461741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
815110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
81661751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
81761761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
8187010SZUTKA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
81961791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
82061801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
82161811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
82261821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
8236186ŁUCZYSZYN KatarzynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
8246187JABŁOŃSKA ZuzannaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
8256188KOZUBEK MartaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
82661891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
82761901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
82861941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
82961951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
83062811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19830
83162821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
83262831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
83362911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
83462921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
83562941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
83662991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
83763001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
83863011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
83963031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
8406304SIWIK PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
84163301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
84263231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
84363151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
84463161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
84563171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
84663181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
8476319HUMIN JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
84863201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
84963251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
85063261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
85163271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
85263281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
85363291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
85463311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
85563321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
85663351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
85763381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
85863391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
85963451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
86063461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
86163471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
86263491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
86363511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
86463541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
8656359MATUSZOW JoannaUKS SW JezioranyV00
86663681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18040
86763731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
86863761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
86963801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
87063831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
87163901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
872110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
87363961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
87463971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
87563981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
87663991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
877110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
87864211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
87964251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
88064271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
88164291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
88264301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
88364311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
88464321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
88564341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
88664361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
88764431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
88864441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
88964451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
89064461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
89164471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
89264481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
8936450KOWALCZYK AleksandraKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
8946455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
8956457LUBISZEWSKA IngaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
89664681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
89764712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19480
89864721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
89964741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18920
90064761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
90164771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
90264791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
90364811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
90464851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
90564891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
9066491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
90764941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
90864951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
90964991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
91065001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
9116501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
91265031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
91365051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
91465061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
915108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18180
91665211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
91765271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
91865281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
91965291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
92065301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
92165311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
92265331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
92365361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
92465371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
92565381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
92665391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
92765401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
92865411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
9296542KOMUŃSKA NataliaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
93065431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
9316544WITKOWSKA MarlenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
93265451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
93365461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
93465471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
9356548NOWIŃSKA MilenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
93665511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
937104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
9386553KRZEMIŃSKA AnnaUKS Meteor Dachnów00
939103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
940103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
941103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
942103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskII20420
943103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
94465761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
945103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
946103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
947103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
948103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
94965811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
95065831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
95165841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
9526587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
9536588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
9546589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
95565931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
95665951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
95765981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
958103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
959103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
960103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
961103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
962103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
963110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
96466001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
9656603ŁUC WojciechPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
96666041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
967103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl18810
968104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIII18710
969104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
970104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII21470
971104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
97266051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
9736608KOWALCZYK GrażynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
97466101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
975104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
976104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
977104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
978104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
979106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
980106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
981105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
982107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
983104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII17990
984104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
985104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
986104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
987110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
988104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
989104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
990104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
991104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
992104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
993104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
994104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
995104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
996104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
997104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
998104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
999104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
1000104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka