Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Grudnia 2020 17:20

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
16016965ŻURYŁO ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
16026966MAZUR PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1603110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1604110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1605110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1606110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
1607110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
1608110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
1609110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
1610110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
1611110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
1612110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
16136991JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
1614111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
16157011OSIOWY MateuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1616110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
1617110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1618110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1619110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1620110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
16216974HYPIAK EmiliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1622110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
162327440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
162428410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
162540730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2315AM2191
16261970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2063I2017
162716380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2215I2131
162820170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
162920880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
163020890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
163121420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
163232040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
163332571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
163432670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikI+2073I0
163534750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
163640640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2151I2109
163741000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2345I2103
163843500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
163944500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
164061530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
164162180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
164262200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
164362260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
164472030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
164573420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
164673690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
164773700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2100
164874080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
164974090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
165080610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
165190060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
165254140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2308I2157
165362891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
1654190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2168I+2152
165520500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
165622960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI2144I+2046
165725060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
165836050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
165940540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
166041410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
166141710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2012I+2031
166250150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2227I+2063
166350640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
166462160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
166553570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2258I+2098
166657311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
166759531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
166842220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2116I++2113
166952410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
167062490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
167154310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
167255500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2122I++2047
16731241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinK++2199II0
16743321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
167512210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
167612900107/2007OSIOŁKOWSKI JanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI2038II0
167716800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
167817000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
167918130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
168027480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
168128580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1886II1879
168232060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
168333540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
168437370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
168538400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
168639580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
168740450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
168840630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
168940660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
169040860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
169141290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
169243670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
169343790182/2007TOMCZAK (CHRZĄSZCZ) PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2161II0
169445060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
169545430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
169645520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
169745540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
169847200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2086II1937
169952011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
170052400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2182II2031
170173170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2076II2081
170290050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
170358460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
170457640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
170554240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
170654280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
170755060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2263II2048
170855380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2008
170956910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
171057391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2225II0
171159981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK+2290II0
171260121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
171360981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
171463871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
171563951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2159II2078
1716105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
171766721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2019II0
1718107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
1719110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0II2078
17202280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
17212730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
17226021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
172312950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
172413890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
172519080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
172620930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
172721030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2338II+0
172828050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
172940750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
173042390080/2007KNAP (FLISIKOWSKA) MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII+1923II+1866
173143450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
173247090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
173362250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
173473770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
173580971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
173657790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2383II+2189
173758361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II+2096
173866871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1974
17394910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
17409070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1920III1958
174110240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszLKS Zuch RychlikI1936III1964
174215330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1991III2035
174317780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
174431830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
174533570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
174635090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
174742351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
174842890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
174943090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
175043580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
175144690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
175245500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
175345530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
175445680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
175545690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
175650230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
175750380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
175850400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
175950660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
176050940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
176151160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
176252450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
176361250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
176462190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
176562210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
176662230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
176762310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
176862340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
176962350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
177062570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
177157900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
17727345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
177373460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
177473760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
177554120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
177676050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
177777020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
177877080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
177980040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
178080270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
178180560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
178280580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
178380810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
178490040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
178551350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
178658000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
178757660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
178857950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
178958030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
179057870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
179157470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
179258070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
179357850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
179457970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
179553580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
179654260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
179754390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2013III2021
179854810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
179955100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
180055190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka