Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Listopada 2020 09:21

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
4016423MISTELSKA LudwikaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
40271331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
4037008BABSKA ŻanetaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
4044343JANKOWSKI SławomirIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
40558690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
40658700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
40758720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
4084548DZIÓBEK KrystynaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
40948560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
41054100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
41153560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20390
41253590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
41353640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII17940
41453650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17750
41553660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
416110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
41753670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
41853680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
41953690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
42053700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
42153730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
42253750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
42353760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
42453770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
42553780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
42653800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
42753830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
42853840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
42953850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
43053860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
43153870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
43253880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
43353890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
43453900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
43553810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
43653910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21160
43753920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
43853940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
43953960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
44053970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
44153980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
44253990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
44354000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
44454010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
44554020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
44654030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17420
44754050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
44854060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
44954070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
45054080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20160
45154090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
45254130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
45354170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
45454180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
45554190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
45654200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
45754210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
45854220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17860
45954230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
46054250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
46154270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
46254290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
46354300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
46454330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
46554340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
46654380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
46760241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
46854400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
46954410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
47054420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
47154430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
47254440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
47354450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
47454460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
47554470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
47654480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
47754490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
47854500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
47954510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
48054530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
48154540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
482111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
48354550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
48454560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII20550
48554620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
48654630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
4875468ŻARSKA TeresaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
48854690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
48954700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
49054710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
49159341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
49258921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
49354720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
49454730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
49554740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
49658731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
49759051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
49854750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
49954760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
50054770767/2008KUPCZAK JózefNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
50154780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
50256500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
50354790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
50454820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
50556490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
50655000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
50759331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21880
50859161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
50959311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
51059321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
51155030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
51255040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
51355070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
51455090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
51555110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
51655120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
51755130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
51855150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
51955160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
52055170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
52155200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16410
52255220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
52355240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
52455260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19130
525111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV19030
52655270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
52755280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
52855290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
52955300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
530111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
53155310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
53255320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
53355330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
53455360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
53555370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII20540
53655390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
53755400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
53855410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
53959061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
54055420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
54155440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
54255450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
54355480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
54455530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
54555570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20660
54655580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
54755590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
54855610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
54955630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
55055650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
55155660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
55255670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
55355680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
55455690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI++20460
55555710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinV19930
55655720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
55755730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
55855740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
55955750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
56055760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
56155780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
56255790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
56355820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
56455830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
56555840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
56655850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
56755940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
56855980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
56956000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
57056010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
57156020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
57256030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
57356040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
57456050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII00
57556060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
57656070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
57756080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
57856090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
57956100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17970
58059021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
58156110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
58256120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
58356130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
58456140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
58556150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
58656160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
58756170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
58856180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
58956190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
59056210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
59156220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
59256230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
59356240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
59456250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
59556260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
59656270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
59756280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19220
59856290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
59956300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
60056310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka