Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Grudnia 2020 16:07

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
1201106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1202106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1203106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1204106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1205106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1206106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1207106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18760
1208106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
1209106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1210106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
12116734JANCZURA AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
12126735SZPINDOR WiktoriaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1213106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1214106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1215106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII18850
1216106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
12176739KUCHCIAK AnastazjaSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV00
121867401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
121967411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
12206742KOWAL ZuzannaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
122167431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
12226744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1223106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
1224106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1225106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1226106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1227106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1228106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1229106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1230106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1231106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1232106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
1233106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1234106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18750
1235106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18620
12366746KOWALSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
12376747BŁASZCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
12386756KALMUK PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1239106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1240106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1241107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1242107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1243107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1244107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1245107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1246107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1247107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1248107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1249107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1250107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1251107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1252110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1253107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1254107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1255107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
1256107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1257107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1258107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1259107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1260107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1261107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1262107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1263107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1264107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1265107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1266107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1267107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1268107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1269107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1270107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1271107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1272107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1273107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1274107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1275107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
12766757SADOWSKI SzymonUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
12776763KAŁAWAJ KingaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
12786764SZPINDOR KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1279107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1280107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1281107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1282107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1283107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
1284107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1285107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17180
1286107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1287107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1288110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1289107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
1290107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1291107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1292107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
1293107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
12946784KRASNODĘBSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
12956792OSIŃSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1296107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17420
1297111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1298107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1299107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1300107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1301107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1302107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
1303107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1304107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1305107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1306107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
1307107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1308107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1309110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1310107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
1311107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19140
1312107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1313107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19840
1314107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19480
1315107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
1316107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
131768102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1318107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
1319108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
13206817GORAJ GabrielSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1321108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
132268232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
132368242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
132468252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1325108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
1326108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1327108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18250
1328108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
1329108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1330108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1331108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18440
1332108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
1333108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1334108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
1335108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
1336108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1337108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1338108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1339108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1340108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1341108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1342110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
13436833GORAJ ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
13446834ŚLIWA AnnaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1345108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19760
1346108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
1347108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19120
1348108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18800
1349108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
1350108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
1351108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
1352108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
1353108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1354108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
1355108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1356108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18860
1357108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
1358108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17860
1359108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1360108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1361108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1362108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1363108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1364108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
1365108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
13666836ROKOSZ KatarzynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
136768372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
13686840KWICZAK IreneuszKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
13696842OSIOWY RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
13707007STROCZYŃSKI TadeuszKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
1371108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
13726819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
1373108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1374108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1375108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1376108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1377108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1378108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1379108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1380108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1381110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1382108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
1383108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
138468492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
138568502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
13866851ROZMUS ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
13876852STEFANÓW MajaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
138868532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
138968542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
13906855LORENC KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1391108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
1392108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1393108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
1394108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1395108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1396108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1397108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
1398108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1399108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
1400108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka