Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 18 Października 2021 03:01

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
180140860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
180241290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
180343670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
180443790182/2007TOMCZAK (CHRZĄSZCZ) PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2154II0
180545060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
180645430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
180745520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
180845540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
180947200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2122II1955
181052011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
181152400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2170II2031
181273170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2078II2081
181390050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
181458460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
181557640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
181654240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
181754260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2135II2072
181854280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
181955060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2263II2048
182055380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2008
182156910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
182259981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2310II0
182360121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
182460981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
182561171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoK2153II0
182663871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
1827105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2144II0
182866721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2051II0
1829107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2004II0
1830107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2022II0
18312280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
18322730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
18336021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
183412950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
183513890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
183619080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
183720930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
183821030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2327II+0
183928050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
184040750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
184142390080/2007KNAP (FLISIKOWSKA) MartaSRW RychlikII+1923II+1866
184243450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
184347090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2210II+2116
184462250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
184573770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiM2135II+1970
184680971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
184757790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2406II+2189
184858361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2010II+2096
184966871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2079II+1958
18504910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
18519070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1924III1958
185210240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszSRW RychlikI1936III1964
185315330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1991III2035
185417780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
185519972567/2021WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekUKS SW JezioranyII2070III0
185631830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
185733570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
185835090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
185942351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
186042890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
186143090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2264III0
186243580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
186344690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
186445500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2151III1979
186545530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
186645680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
186745690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
186850230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
186950380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
187050400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
187150660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
187250940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
187351160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
187452450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
187561250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
187662190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
187762210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
187862230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
187962310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
188062340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
188162350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
188262570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
188357900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
18847345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
188573460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
188673760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
188754120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
188876050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2115III2039
188977020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
189077080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
189180040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
189280270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
189380560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
189480580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
189580810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
189690040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
189751350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
189858000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
189957660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
190057950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
190158030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
190257870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
190357470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
190458070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
190557850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
190657970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
190753580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
190854390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2004III2021
190954810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
191055100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
191155190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
191255230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
191355250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
191455340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
191555470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
191655860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
191755870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
191856760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
191956810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
192056820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
192156840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
192257171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2139III2083
192357231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2018III0
192457271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
192557361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
192657381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2312III0
192758911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
192858941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
192959241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2044III0
193059541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
193159591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
193259651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
193359741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1933III1869
193459961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
193560151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
193660951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
193762981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2071III0
193863331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoI1999III0
193963521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
194063911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III1946
194164591509/2014KENIG OliwiaSRW RychlikI1894III0
194264801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
194364821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaSRW RychlikIII1945III0
194464841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataUKS Roszada LipnoI1969III0
194565101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
194665231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
1947103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
1948104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
1949104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1966III0
195066111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
1951104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
1952104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1953104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1954104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1955105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1916III0
1956105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivienaUKS Roszada LipnoII1913III0
1957105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2143III0
195866701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
195966731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1954III0
196066771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1961106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0III2052
1962106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
1963106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1964106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
196567181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2072III0
1966106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2014III0
1967106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2045III0
1968107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1969107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaSRW RychlikII2002III0
197067622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1862III0
197168122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1947III0
197268182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1852III0
197368352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
197468412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1960III0
1975108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
19766889ROMANYSZYN MichałOKS Sokół Wrocław0III0
1977109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII2009III0
1978109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1979109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaSRW RychlikIII1902III0
1980109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1981109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1796III0
198269762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1983670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
19843871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1882IV1791
19854640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2287IV0
19868260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
198719120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2291IV0
198819800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
198921040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
199022100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
199124990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW RychlikK1982IV0
199236360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
199340670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1945IV0
199440980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
199542920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
199644840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
199745510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
199848940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++2013IV0
199950180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
200050320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2332IV0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka