Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Grudnia 2020 17:21

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
138430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
238440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
342010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
442030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
545420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
646120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
750120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
850410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
962110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
1062270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1162320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
1273350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
1373390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
1473610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
1573810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
1674130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
1777000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
1877070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
1980461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
2086020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
2186030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
2247630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
2348770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
2457600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
2562660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
2657920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
2757440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
2858060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2958100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
3058450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
3157500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
3257800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
3357680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
3457410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
3557860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
3657960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
3758040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
3858350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
395306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
4053720641/2008MARECKA JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
4154320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
4254360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
4359041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
4459141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
4555080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
4655210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
4755350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
4855490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
4955520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
5055540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
5155950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
5256200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
5356700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
5456710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
5556740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
5656750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
5756770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
5856830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
5956850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
6056870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
6156900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
6257221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
6357241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
6457341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
6557371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
6659031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
6759271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
6860331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
6959491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
7059571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
7159601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
7259621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
7359691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
7459731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
7559881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
7659921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
776019NURZYŃSKI KazimierzGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV0V0
7860941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
7961351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
8061671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
8161681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
8261911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
8362971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
8464201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
8563211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
8663341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
8763361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
8863371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
8963781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
9063791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
9163811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
9263851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
9363931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
9463221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
9564691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
9664731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
9764781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
9864861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
9964871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
10065221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
10165501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
10265541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1971V0
1036571LIPKA TobiaszUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
104103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1900V0
105103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
106103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
107103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
108103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
10965941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
110103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1803V0
111103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1787V0
112105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
113104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
114104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
11566201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
116104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
117104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
118104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
119104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
120104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
121104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
122107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2016V0
123104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
124104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
125104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
126104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
12766281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
128105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
129105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
130105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
131105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
132105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1336652NIEMCZYK AngelikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
134106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
135105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
136105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
137105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
13866631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
139105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
140105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
141105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
142105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
14366731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1959V0
144106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
145106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
146106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
1476691JANKOWSKA AngelikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
148106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
149106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
150106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
151106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
15266981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
153106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
15467121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1998V0
155106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1767V0
156106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
157106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
1586730MAŁECKI AndrzejKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
159106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
160106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
161107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
162107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
163107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
164107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
165107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
16667652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2050V0
1676768SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
168107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
169107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
170107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
171107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
172107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
173107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
174107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
175107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1843V0
176107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
177108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
17868302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV2021V0
179108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1806843SZCZEŚNIAK MaciejMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
1816844GRUSZCZYŃSKI KonradMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
182108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
1836877LULECZKA JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
184108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
185108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1962V0
186108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
187108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
188108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
189108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
190108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1916880SZYBIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
19268822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1936883SZÓSTEK ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1946886KOWAŃDY KrystianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
195109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
196109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
197109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
198109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
199109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
200109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka