Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Listopada 2020 02:41

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
20150160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
20258320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18700
20350860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20050
20450880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
20550991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
20651040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21590
20751051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
20851070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
20951090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
21051130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
21151180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
21251200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
21351230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
21451240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
21551250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
21651270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
21751280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
21851290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20210
21952140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
22052150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
22152161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
22252171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18950
22352190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
22452251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20780
22552260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
22652270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21260
22743370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
22852290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17630
22952300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII00
23052470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19530
23152510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22980
23252520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoK++22710
23358140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18310
23461970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
23561990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
23662030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18520
23762300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
23864010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
23962410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
24062420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
24162440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
24262450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
24362460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
24464040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20780
24564051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
24664080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
24764090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
24864100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
24964120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
25064130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
25164151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
25264160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20280
25364240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
25464280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
25564370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21710
25664390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
25764400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18910
25864410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19620
25971180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
26071210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
26171230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
26271380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI19660
26373150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
26473211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
26573250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
26673271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
26773280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
26873290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
26973320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
27073570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
27173580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
27247620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
27373630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
27473650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
27573740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
27673960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
27774020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
27874030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19350
27974040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
28074050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22080
28158430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
28276020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
28376030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
28476060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
28576100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
28677060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
28777110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
28879800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
28957570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
29079900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
29179930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
29279970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
29358610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
29479990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
29580020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18280
29680110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
29780140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
29880210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
29980220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
30080230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
30180240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
30280250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
30360211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
30480330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22960
305111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
30680510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20270
30780570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
30880660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
30953630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
31086070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
31190020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
31240551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
3134057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
3146418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
31549870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
31657460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
31757580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
31851550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
31958660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
32057650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
32158270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
32264220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
32368020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
32457420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
32558670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
32658680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
32758600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
32858190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
32962650082/2007CURY MajaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
33058170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
33158240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
33262750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
33380480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
33458400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
33557670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
33658560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
33758150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18980
33858300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
33957560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
34057510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
34162760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18780
34258160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22030
34358280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
34457890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
34558260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
34658250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
34758200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
34862640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
34958380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
35062770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
35162730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
35258470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
35357450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
35462700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17620
35558090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
35662670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykLKS Zuch RychlikV00
35758580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
35858520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
35958370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19670
36058010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
36162680085/2007MARECKI MaciejLKS Zuch Rychlik19780
36257590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
36358290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
36462630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
36558650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
36658330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
36758080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
36857770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
36958620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
37058630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
37158120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
37257530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
37358410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
37457490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
37557750323/2007PERUCKI HenrykNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
37658210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
37758570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
37857740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
37957930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
38061110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokII18040
38162710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20390
38257550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
38357730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
38480470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
38558340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
38657620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
38758310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV00
38857710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
38957760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
39058500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
39157540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
39258440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
39358590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
39457880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
39558230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
39657480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
39758390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
39862720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
39957720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
40058220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka