Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Grudnia 2020 15:26

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
1401111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
1402111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
14037006KILIŃSKA BogumiłaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
1404110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1405111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
14067002DORACZYŃSKI MirosławSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
1407108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
1408110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1409108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1410108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1411108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
141268632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
14136864SIENKIEWICZ MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
14146865MIELEWCZYK KarolinaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
14156866STANICKI ŁukaszUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
14166867PAŁŻEWICZ MałgorzataUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
14176868BEDNARZ MagdaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
14186869KWIATKOWSKA SylwiaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
14196870ABRAMCZYK AnnaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
14206871WARZYWODA AgnieszkaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
14216873OLEJNIK GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
14226874PŁACHTA JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV18860
1423108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1424108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
1425108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
1426108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1427108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1428108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
1429108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
1430110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
1431108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1432108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1433108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1434108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1435108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1436108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1437109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1438109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
1439109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
1440109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18390
1441111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
14427001MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1443110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
14447009KOSOWSKI WiesławEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1445111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1446109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1447109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1448109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1449109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1450109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
1451110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
1452109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
14536888GORAJ KrzysztofSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1454109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19540
1455109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19970
1456109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17480
1457109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
1458109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
145968902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII18840
146068922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20200
14617003ZIÓŁKOWSKI JacekSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
146268932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17720
14636894JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
14646895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19270
1465111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1466110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1467110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1468110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
14697012SKIBA MichałLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1470109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
1471109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1472109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1473109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1474109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
1475109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19210
1476109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18980
1477109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1478109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1479109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
1480109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1481109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18480
1482109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1483109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1484109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
1485109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
1486109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1487109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1488109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1489109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1490109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1491109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV19870
1492109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
1493109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
1494109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
1495109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
1496109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1497109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
1498109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1499109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1500109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1501109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
1502109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1503109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1504109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1505109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
15066902BANAŚ DariuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
150769042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20320
15086905KOPCIUCH MichalinaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
150969102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
1510109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
1511109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
1512109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1513109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1514109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1515109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1516109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1517109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1518109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1519109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
15206993STACHAŃCZYK JacekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
1521110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1522111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1523110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1524109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1525109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1526109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
15276992RADZIO BeataSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
152869332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
1529109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
1530109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1531109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
1532109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
1533109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
1534109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19360
1535109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
1536109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1537109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1538109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1539109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1540109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1541109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
15426996DORACZYŃSKA DanutaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
1543109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
1544109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1545109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1546109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1547109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1548110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1549110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1550110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
15516984SZUTKA MałgorzataMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1552110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1553110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1554110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
1555110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1556110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1557110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1558110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
1559110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1560110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1561110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
1562110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
1563110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1564110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1565110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
1566110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1567110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
1568110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
1569110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1570110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1571110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1572110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1573110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
157469372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1575111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
157669382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV19770
15776940GARWOLSKI AntoniMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1578110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
1579110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1580111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1581110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
1582110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1583110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
1584110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
1585110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1586110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
1587110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
158869892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
1589110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
1590110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1591110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
15926972JAREMKO MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
15936953TOMCZYK WiesławaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
1594111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
15956955PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
15966956WITKO WiktoriaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
159769602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
1598110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
15996963ANTONIK IzabelaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
16006964MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka