Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Listopada 2020 08:50

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
1001104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1002104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1003104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1004104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1005104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1006104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
100766091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
10086614MATERNIAK SzymonSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
100966161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
101066192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
1011104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1012104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1013104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20910
1014104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1015104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1016104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1017104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1018110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1019104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1020104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1021104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1022104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1023104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1024104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1025104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1026104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1027104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1028104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1029104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1030104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1031104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1032104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1033104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1034104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1035104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1036104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1037104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1038104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1039104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1040104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1041104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1042110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
1043104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1044104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1045104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1046104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1047104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1048104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1049104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1050104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1051104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1052105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1053105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1054105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1055105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1056105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV17860
1057105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1058110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1059105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
106066291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
106166301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20720
10626631SIDOR IgnacyLKS Olymp BłonieV00
1063105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1064107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1065105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
10666637STRUCK MagdaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
10676640RYDYŃSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
10686641JANKOWSKI IgorMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1069105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1070105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1071105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20330
1072105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20610
1073105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1074105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
1075105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21230
1076105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1077105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1078110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
1079105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1080105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1081105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1082105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1083105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1084105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1085106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1086105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1087107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
1088105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1089105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1090105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1091105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1092110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
1093105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1094105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1095105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1096105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1097105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1098105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1099111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
1100105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1101110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
1102105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1103105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1104105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18670
1105105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1106105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1107105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1108105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19610
1109105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1110105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1111105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1112105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1113110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
1114105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1115105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1116105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1117105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1118105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1119105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1120105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1121105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1122105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1123105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1124107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
112566661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
112666671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1127105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1128105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1129105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1130105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1131105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1132105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1133105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1134105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1135105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
113662381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
11376671SIKORA KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
113866741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19030
113966751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
114066762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
1141106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
114266821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
1143110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1144106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1145106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1146106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1147106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1148106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1149106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1150106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1151106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1152106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1153106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1154106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1155106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
1156110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1157106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
11586686KALMUK MonikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1159106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
1160106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
116166902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
1162106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
11636693KOWAŃDY KamilUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
11646694ANTONINI DamianSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
11656695DOBOSZ MaciejSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
116666961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
11676697MARGRAF LilianaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1168106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
1169106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
1170106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1171106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
11726699BARANOWSKI BartoszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
11736700MIRR PawełMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
117467012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
1175106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18580
1176106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1177106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
117867041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
1179106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18630
1180106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1181106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
1182106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
118367111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII19640
1184106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1185106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1186106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1187106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18250
1188106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21100
1189106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1190106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
119167181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20630
11926721JACYK AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyIV00
119367231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1194106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1195106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1196106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1197106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1198110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1199106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
1200106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka