Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Grudnia 2020 10:13

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
60156320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
60256330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
60356340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
60456360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
60556380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17820
60669882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19430
60756400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
60856410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
60956450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
61056460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
61156470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
61256480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
61356510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
61456520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
61556530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
61656560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
61756570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
61856580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
61956590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
62056600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20290
62169792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
62256610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
62356620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18270
62456630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20330
62556650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
62656660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
62739410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
62856670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22290
62958821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
63056680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
63156690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
63256880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
63356720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
63456730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
63556780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
63656790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
63756800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
63856860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
63956890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18840
640111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII20480
64156921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
64256931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
64356941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
64456951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
64556961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
64656971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
64756981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20050
64856991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
64957001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII18380
65057011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18530
65157021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
65257041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
65357051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
65457061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19620
65557071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
65657081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
65757091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
65857101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18360
65957111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
66057121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
66157131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
66257141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18000
66357151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
66457161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
66569782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
66659011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
66759151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidLKS Zuch RychlikV00
66857181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
66957191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
67057201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
67157211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
67257251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
67357261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
67457281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
67557301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
67657321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
67757331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
67857351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
67957401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
68058741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
68158761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
68258771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
68358781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
684110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
68558791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
68658801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
68758811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
68858831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
68958851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
69058861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
69158871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17740
69258881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
69358891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
69458901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
69558931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
69658951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
697110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź00
69858971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
69958981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
70058991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
70159081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
70259091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
70359101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
70459121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
70559131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
70659171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
70759181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
70859201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
709110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
71059211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
71159221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
71259231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
71359251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
71459261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
71559281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21460
71659291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
71759301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
71859391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
71959401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
72059411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
72159421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
72259431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
72359441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
72459461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
72559481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
72659511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
72759551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
72859561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
7296987CHALABA MarysiaUKS Struga MarkiV00
73059611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
73159631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
73259641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
73359671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
73459701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
73559711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
73659721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
73759751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
73859761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
73959771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
74059781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
74159791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
74259831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
74359861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
74459871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
74559891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
74659901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
74759911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
74859931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
74959941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
75059951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
75159971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
75260021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
75360031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
75460041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
75560051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
75660131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
75760181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
75860251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
75960261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
76060271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
76160281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
76260291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
76360301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
76460311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
76560321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
76660341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
76760371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
76860491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
76960511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
77060651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
77164171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
77260881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
77360891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
77460901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
77560911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
77660921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
77760931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
77862801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
77961001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
78061011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
781110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
78261021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
78361031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
78461061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
78561071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
78661081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
78761091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
78861101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
78961121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
79061131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
79161151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
79261231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
79361261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
79461271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
79561281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
79661291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
79761301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
79861311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
79961321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
80061371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka