Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Listopada 2020 03:04

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
2001108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
2002108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2003108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1931IV0
2004108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
200568622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
200668782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2007109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
2008109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
2009109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2010109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2011109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1912IV0
2012109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
201369672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
2014110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
201569762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
20164010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
201719391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
201819450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2142K2055
201920870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2138K2152
202025570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
202128640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
202233090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
202333200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
202433370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
202544980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2153K2099
202662150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
202762240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
202862690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
202954150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2242K2116
203059661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2282K2127
20315690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2073K+2074
203219140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
203319590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
203422290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
203529950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
203637650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2360K+2192
203780990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2192K+2129
203822220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
203962170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K++2222
204021288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
20416KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
20421270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
20434650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
20445710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
204511820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
204620950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
204728010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
204828020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
204932350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2284M2223
205033020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
205133420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2350M2246
20524120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
205333280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2210
205457840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
2055107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
205650830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
205780920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2326MF2319
205838040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2378MFF2223
205962220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
206014830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2315MI2255
206138430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
206238440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
206342010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
206442030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
206545420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
206646120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
206750120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
206850410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
206962110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
207062270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
207162320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
207273350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
207373390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
207473610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
207573810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
207674130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
207777000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
207877070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
207980461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
208086020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
208186030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
208247630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
208348770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
208457600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
208562660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
208657920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
208757440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
208858060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
208958100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
209058450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
209157500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
209257800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
209357680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
209457410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
209557860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
209657960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
209758040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
209858350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
20995306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
210053720641/2008MARECKA JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
210154320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
210254360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
210359041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
210459141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
210555080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
210655210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
210755350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
210855490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
210955520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
211055540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
211155950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
211256200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
211356700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
211456710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
211556740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
211656750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
211756770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
211856830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
211956850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
212056870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
212156900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
212257221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
212357241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
212457341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
212557371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
212659031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
212759271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
212860331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
212959491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
213059571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
213159601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
213259621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
213359691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
213459731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
213559881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
213659921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
21376019NURZYŃSKI KazimierzGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV0V0
213860941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
213961351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
214061671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
214161681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
214261911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
214362971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
214464201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
214563211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
214663341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
214763361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
214863371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
214963781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
215063791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
215163811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
215263851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
215363931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
215463221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
215564691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
215664731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
215764781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
215864861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
215964871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
216065221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
216165501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
216265541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1971V0
21636571LIPKA TobiaszUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2164103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1900V0
2165103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
2166103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2167103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
2168103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
216965941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2170103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1803V0
2171103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1787V0
2172105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
2173104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
2174104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
217566201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
2176104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
2177104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2178104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2179104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
2180104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
2181104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2182107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2016V0
2183104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
2184104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2185104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2186104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
218766281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
2188105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2189105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2190105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2191105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
2192105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
21936652NIEMCZYK AngelikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2194106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
2195105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
2196105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
2197105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
219866631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
2199105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2200105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka