Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Listopada 2020 04:22

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
80156780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
80256790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
80356800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
80456810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
80556820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
80656830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
80756840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
80856850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
80956860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
81056870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
81156890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18840
812111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII20480
81356900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
81456921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
81556931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
81656941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
81756951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
81856961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
81956971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
82056981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20050
82156991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
82257001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII18380
82357011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18530
82457021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
82557041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
82657051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
82757061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19620
82857071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
82957081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
83057091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
83157101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18360
83257111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
83357121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
83457131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
83557141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18000
83657151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
83757161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
83869782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
83959011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
84059151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidLKS Zuch RychlikV00
84157181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
84257191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
84357201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
84457211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
84557221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
84657231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2023III0
84757241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
84857251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
84957261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
85057271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
85157281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
85257291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
85357301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
85457321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
85557331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
85657341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
85757351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
85857361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
85957371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
86057381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2303III0
86157391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2225II0
86257401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
86358741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
86458761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
86558771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
86658781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
867110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
86858791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
86958801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
87058811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
87158831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
87258851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
87358861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
87458871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17740
87558881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
87658891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
87758901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
87859031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
87958931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
88058941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
88158951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
88258961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
883110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź00
88458971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
88558981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
88658991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
88759081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
88859091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
88959101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
89059111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
89159121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
89259131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
89359171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
89459181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
89559201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
896110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
89759211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
89859221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
89959231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
90059241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2046III0
90159251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
90259261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
90359271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
90459281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21460
90559291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
90659301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
90759391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
90859401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
90959411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
91059421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
91159431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
91259441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
91359451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
91459461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
91559481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
91660331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
91759491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
91859511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
91959551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
92059561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
92159571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
9226987CHALABA MarysiaUKS Struga MarkiV00
92359601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
92459611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
92559631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
92659641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
92759651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
92859671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
92959681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
93059691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
93159701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
93259711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
93359721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
93459731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
93559751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
93659761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
93759771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
93859781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
93959791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
94059831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
94159861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
94259871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
94359881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
94459891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
94559901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
94659911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
94759931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
94859941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
94959951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
95059971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
95159981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK+2290II0
95259991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
95360001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
95460021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
95560031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
95660041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
95760051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
95860131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
95960141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI+2041IV0
96060181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
9616019NURZYŃSKI KazimierzGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV0V0
96260251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
96360261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
96460271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
96560281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
96660291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
96760301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
96860311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
96960321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
97060341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
97160371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
97260491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
97360511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
97460651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
97564171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
97660881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
97760891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
97860901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
97960911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
98060921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
98160931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
98260941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
98360971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaI2110IV0
98462801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
98561001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
98661011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
987110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
98861021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
98961031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
99061061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
99161071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
99261081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
99361091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
99461101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
99561121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
99661131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
99761151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
99861171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2131III0
99961231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
100061261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka