Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Listopada 2020 15:58

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
60154320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
60254330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
60354340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
60454350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
60554360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
60654380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
60760241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
60854400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
60954410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
61054420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
61154430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
61254440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
61354450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
61454460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
61554470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
61654480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
61754490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
61854500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
61954510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
62054530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
62154540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
622111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
62354550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
62454560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII20550
62554620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
62654630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
6275468ŻARSKA TeresaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
62854690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
62954700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
63054710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
63159341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
63258921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
63354720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
63454730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
63554740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
63659041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
63758731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
63859051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
63954750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
64054760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
64154770767/2008KUPCZAK JózefNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
64254780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
64356500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
64454790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
64554820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
64656490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
64755000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
64859331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21880
64959161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
65059071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
65159141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
65259311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
65359321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65455030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65555040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
65655050781/2009KASENDRA WładysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+1916IV0
65755070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
65855080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
65955090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
66055100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
66155110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
66255120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
66355130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
66455140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
66555150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
66655160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
66755170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
66855190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
66955200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16410
67055210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
67155220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
67255240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
67355250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
67455260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19130
675111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV19030
67655270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
67755280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
67855290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
67955300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
680111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
68155310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
68255320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
68355330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
68455340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
68555350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
68655360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
68755370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII20540
68855390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
68955400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
69055410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
69159061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
69255420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
69355440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
69455450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
69555480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
69655490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
69755520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
69855530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
69955540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
70055570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20660
70155580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
70255590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
70355610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
70455630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
70555650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
70655660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
70755670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
70855680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
70955690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI++20460
71055710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinV19930
71155720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
71255730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
71355740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
71455750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
71555760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
71655780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
71755790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
71855820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
71955830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
72055840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
72155850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
72255860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
72355870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
72455940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
72555950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
72655970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
72755980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
72856000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
72956010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
73056020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
73156030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
73256040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
73356050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII00
73456060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
73556070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
73656080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
73756090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
73856100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17970
73959021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
74056110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
74156120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
74256130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
74356140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
74456150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
74556160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
74656170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
74756180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
74856190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
74956200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
75056210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
75156220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
75256230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
75356240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
75456250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
75556260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
75656270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
75756280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19220
75856290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
75956300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
76056310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
76156320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
76256330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
76356340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
76456360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
76556380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17820
76669882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19430
76756400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
76856410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
76956450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
77056460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
77156470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
77256480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
77356510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
77456520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
77556530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
77656560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
77756570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
77856580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
77956590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
78056600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20290
78169792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
78256610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
78356620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18270
78456630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20330
78556650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
78656660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
78739410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
78856670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22290
78958821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
79056680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
79156690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
79256880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
79356700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
79456710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
79556720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
79656730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
79756740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
79856750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
79956760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
80056770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka