Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Grudnia 2020 16:25

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
1601106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18750
1602106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18620
16036746KOWALSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
16046747BŁASZCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
16056756KALMUK PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1606106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1607106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1608107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1609107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1610107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1611107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1612107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1613107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1614107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1615107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
1616107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1617107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1618107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1619107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1620107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1621110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1622107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1623107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1624107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
1625107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1626107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1627107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
1628107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
1629107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1630107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1631107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1632107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1633107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1634107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1635107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1636107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1637107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1638107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1639107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1640107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1641107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2003III0
1642107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1643107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoII2034III0
1644107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1645107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1646107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1647107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1648107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1649107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
1650107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1651107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1652107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1653107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1654107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1655107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1656107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
16576757SADOWSKI SzymonUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
165867622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902III0
16596763KAŁAWAJ KingaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
16606764SZPINDOR KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
166167652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2050V0
16626768SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
1663107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1664107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1665107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1666107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1667107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
1668107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1669107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17180
1670107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1671107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1672107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
1673110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1674107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1675107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
1676107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1677107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1678107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
1679107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1680107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
16816784KRASNODĘBSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
16826792OSIŃSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1683107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17420
1684111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1685107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1686107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1944IV0
1687107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1688107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1689107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1690107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1691107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1692107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
1693107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1694107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1695107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1953IV0
1696107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
1697107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1698107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1699107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1700107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
1701107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1702107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1703110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1704107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1843V0
1705107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
1706107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19140
1707107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1708107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1709107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19840
1710107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19480
1711107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
1712107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1713107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
171468102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
171568112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1991IV0
171668122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII0III0
1717107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
1718108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
1719108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
172068142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1975IV0
172168152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
172268162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
17236817GORAJ GabrielSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
172468182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1874III0
1725108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
172668232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
172768242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
172868252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1729108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
1730108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1731108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18250
1732108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
1733108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1734108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1735108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18440
1736108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
1737108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1738108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
1739108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
1740108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
174168292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1961IV0
174268302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV2021V0
1743108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1744108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1745108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1746108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1747108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1748110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
17496833GORAJ ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
17506834ŚLIWA AnnaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1751108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19760
1752108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
1753108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19120
1754108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18800
1755108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
1756108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
1757108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
1758108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
1759108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1760108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
1761108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1762108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18860
1763108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
1764108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17860
1765108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1766108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1767108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1768108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1769108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1770108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1771108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1772108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
1773108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
1774108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
177568352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
17766836ROKOSZ KatarzynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
177768372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
17786840KWICZAK IreneuszKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
177968412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902III0
17806842OSIOWY RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
17816843SZCZEŚNIAK MaciejMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
17826844GRUSZCZYŃSKI KonradMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
17837007STROCZYŃSKI TadeuszKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
1784108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
17856819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
1786108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1787108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1788108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1789108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
17906877LULECZKA JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1791108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1792108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1793108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1794108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1795108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1796110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1797108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
1798108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
1799108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
180068492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka