Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Grudnia 2020 09:09

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
220157171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2174III2083
220281010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
220353580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
220455230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
220590060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
220662160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
220718130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
220852410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
220958361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II+2096
221053570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2258I+2098
221144980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2153K2099
221280971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
221373700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2100
221441000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2345I2103
221562150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
221640640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2151I2109
221732571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
221827440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
221942220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2116I++2113
222047090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
222154150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2242K2116
222254310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
222320930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
222459661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2282K2127
222580990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2192K+2129
222616380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2215I2131
222733090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
222874090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
22292730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
223073420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
223162690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
223239580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
223333020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
2234190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2168I+2152
22355710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
223620870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2138K2152
223762240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
223819140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
223922290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
224054140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2308I2157
224172030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
224262891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
22436KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
224428010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
224562220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
224654240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
224720500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
224857790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2383II+2189
224940730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2315AM2191
225022220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
225137650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2360K+2192
22524650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
225333280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2210
22544010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
225562170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K++2222
225632350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2284M2223
225738040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2378MFF2223
22584120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
225933420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2350M2246
2260107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
226114830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2315MI2255
226219590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
226321288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
226457840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
226511820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
226620950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
22671270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
226880920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2326MF2319
226950830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

Wyszukiwarka