Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Grudnia 2020 00:49

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
20145430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
20245510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
20345560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
20445680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
20545710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
20645720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
20745730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
20845740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
20945750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19040
21045770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
21145790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
21245801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18930
21346100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
21446120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
21546940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
21646950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20890
21746962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
21847430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
21947910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
22047921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
22147940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
22247960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
22347970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
22447980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
22548800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19530
22648810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
22748830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
22848841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
22948850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21460
23048870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18960
23148880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20590
23248920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17170
23348930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20280
23448940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++1999IV0
2354896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
23648970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500
23748980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
23848990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK22660
23949260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
24049430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23260
24149500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
24249530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19800
24349970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
24450010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20880
24550020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
24650050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
24750081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
24850120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
24950160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
25050180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
25150230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
25250320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2343IV0
25350330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
25450380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
25550400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
25650410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
25750660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
25858320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18700
25950860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20050
26050880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
26150940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
26250991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
26351040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21590
26451051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
26551070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
26651090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
26751130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
26851160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
26951180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
27051200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
27151230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
27251240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
27351250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
27451270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
27551280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
27651290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20210
27752140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
27852150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
27952161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
28052171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18950
28152190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
28252251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20780
28352260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
28452270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21260
28543370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
28652290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17630
28752300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII00
28852450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
28952470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19530
29052510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22980
29152520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoK++22710
29258140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18310
29361250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
29461530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
29561970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
29661990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
29762030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18520
29862100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
29962110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
30062270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
30162300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
30262310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
30362320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
30462340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
30562350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
30664010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
30762410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
30862420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
30962440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
31062450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
31162460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
31262480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
31362510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
31462570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
31564040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20780
31664051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
31764080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
31864090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
31964100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
32064120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
32164130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
32264151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
32364160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20280
32464240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
32564280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
32664370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21710
32764390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
32864400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18910
32964410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19620
33071180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
33171210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
33271230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
33371380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI19660
33473150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
33573211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
33673250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
33773271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
33873280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
33973290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
34073320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
34157900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
34273350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
34373390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
3447345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
34573570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
34673580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
34747620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
34873610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
34973620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++2295IV0
35073630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
35173650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
35273660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
35373730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
35473740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
35554120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
35673810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
35773960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
35858421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
35974020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
36074030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19350
36174040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
36274050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22080
36374080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
36474130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
36558430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
36676020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
36776030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
36876060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
36976100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
37076130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
37177000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
37277020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
37377060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
37477070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
37577110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
37679800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
37757570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
37879900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
37979930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
38079970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
38158610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
38279990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
38380020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18280
38480040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
38580090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
38680110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
38780140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
38880210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
38980220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
39080230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
39180240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
39280250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
39380270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
39460211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
39580330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22960
396111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
39780340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
39880461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
39980510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20270
40080560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka