Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 18 Października 2021 03:50

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
180168542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18980
18026855LORENC KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1803108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1804108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII1979IV0
1805108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII1953IV0
1806108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1807108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
1808108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1809108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
1810108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1811108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1812108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1813108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1814108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
1815108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1816108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
1817108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1818108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19000
1819108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
1820111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
1821111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
18227006KILIŃSKA BogumiłaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
1823110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1824111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
182570142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
18267002DORACZYŃSKI MirosławSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
1827108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
1828110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1829108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1830108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1831108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV00
1832108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
183368622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
183468632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
18356864SIENKIEWICZ MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
18366865MIELEWCZYK KarolinaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
18376866STANICKI ŁukaszUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
18386867PAŁŻEWICZ MałgorzataUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
18396868BEDNARZ MagdaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
18406869KWIATKOWSKA SylwiaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
18416870ABRAMCZYK AnnaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
18426871WARZYWODA AgnieszkaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
18436873OLEJNIK GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
18446874PŁACHTA JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV18860
1845108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1846108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
1847108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1848108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
184968782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
18506880SZYBIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
185168822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
18526883SZÓSTEK ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
18536886KOWAŃDY KrystianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1854108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1855108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1856108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
1857108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
1858110872398/2020ZAPAŁA MateuszIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1859108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ FilipUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1860108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1861108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1862108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1863108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1864108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1865109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1866109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
1867109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
1868109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18040
186970162444/2020WÓJCIAK MarcelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1870111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
187170012541/2021MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV18840
1872110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
18737009KOSOWSKI WiesławEKS Elcross Elbląg19360
187470192448/2021KĘPKA GabrielaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
1875111202445/2020GRUCHOT PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1876111212447/2020SZUBRA RafałLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1877111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1878109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1879109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1880109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1881109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1882109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
1883110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
1884109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
18856888GORAJ KrzysztofSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1886109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV19380
1887109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19170
1888109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17400
1889109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
1890109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
18916889ROMANYSZYN MichałOKS Sokół Wrocław0III0
189268902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII19040
189368922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19730
18947003ZIÓŁKOWSKI JacekSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
189568932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17780
18966894JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
18976895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19170
1898111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1899110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1900111222449/2021STANKIEWICZ Sebastian00
1901110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1902110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
190370122516/2021SKIBA MichałLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1904109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
1905109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1906109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1907109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1908109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1909109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
1910109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18900
1911109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18740
1912109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1913109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1914109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
1915109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1916109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1852V0
1917109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1918109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19390
1919109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
1920109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI MiłoszUKS Presto Włocławek00
1921109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1950IV0
1922109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1923109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1924109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1925109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII2009III0
1926109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1927109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1928109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1929109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1930109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1931109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
193270182526/2021ORZECHOWSKI RafałLKS Olymp BłonieV00
1933109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV19380
1934109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV19870
1935109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
1936109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
1937109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
1938109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
1939109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
1940109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1941109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV1883V0
1942109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamSRW Rychlik0V0
1943109532231/2019SZYDA KarolSRW RychlikV00
1944109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorSRW Rychlik00
1945109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławSRW Rychlik00
1946109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanSRW RychlikV00
1947109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaSRW RychlikV0V0
1948109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaSRW RychlikV00
1949109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaSRW RychlikIII1902III0
1950109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1951109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV19290
1952109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1953109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1954109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1955109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
19566902BANAŚ DariuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
195769042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20000
19586905KOPCIUCH MichalinaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
195969102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
1960109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1796III0
1961109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18700
1962109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1963109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1964109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1965109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1966109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1967109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1968109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1969109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1970109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1971109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
19726993STACHAŃCZYK JacekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
1973110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1974111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19790
1975110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1976109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1977109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1978109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV1944V0
19796992RADZIO BeataSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
198069332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
1981109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
1982109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1983109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
1984109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
1985109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
1986109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18830
1987109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
1988109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1989109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1990109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikSRW Rychlik00
1991109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaSRW Rychlik00
1992109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymSRW Rychlik00
1993109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
19946996DORACZYŃSKA DanutaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
1995109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
1996109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1997109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1998109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1999109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2000110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka