Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Listopada 2020 04:05

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
150830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
280920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2326MF2319
31270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
420950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
511820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
657840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
721288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
819590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
914830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2315MI2255
10107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
1133420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2350M2246
124120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
1332350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2284M2223
1438040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2378MFF2223
1562170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K++2222
164010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
1733280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2210
184650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
1922220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
2037650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2360K+2192
2140730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2315AM2191
2257790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2383II+2189
2320500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
2462220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
2554240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
266KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
2728010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
2862891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
2972030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
3019140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
3122290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
3254140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2308I2157
3362240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
34190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2168I+2152
355710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
3620870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2138K2152
3733020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
3839580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
392730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
4073420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
4162690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
4233090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
4374090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
4416380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2215I2131
4580990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2192K+2129
4659661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2282K2127
4720930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
4854310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
4947090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
5054150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2242K2116
5142220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2116I++2113
5227440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
5332571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
5440640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2151I2109
5562150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
5641000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2345I2103
5773700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2100
5844980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2153K2099
5980971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
6053570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2258I+2098
6158361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II+2096
6218130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
6352410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
6462160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
6590060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
6655230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
6781010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
6853580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
6957171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2174III2083
7073170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2076II2081
7163951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2159II2078
72110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0II2078
732280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
745690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2073K+2074
7543500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
7659591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
7725060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
7854810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
7959541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
8050150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2227I+2063
8150640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
8259531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
8333370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
8458710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
8562490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
8619450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2142K2055
8729950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
8855060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2263II2048
8955500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2122I++2047
9022960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI2144I+2046
9158911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
9228050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
9359581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
9443450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
9576050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
9657700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
9741290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
9833200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
9915330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1991III2035
10044500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
10112950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
10273760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
10341710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2012I+2031
10452400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2182II2031
10540630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
10662250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
10762430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
10860981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
10945690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
11057311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
11162330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
11257850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
11355510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
11428410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
11554390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2013III2021
1161970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2063I2017
11713890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
11828020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
11977080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
12055380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2008
12116800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
12255470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
12357950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
12445530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
12533540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
12658030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
12762210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
12859921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
12980580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
1306021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
13159621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
13286040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2063IV1984
133108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
13412210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
13557610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
13662200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
13728640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
13845500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
13960121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
14058460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
14166871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1974
14234750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
14358510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2028IV1972
14473770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
14564461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
1463321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
14710240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszLKS Zuch RychlikI1936III1964
1489070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1920III1958
14920170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
15040540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
15173690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
15258181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
15354280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
15473460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
15563911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III1946
15617000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
15755180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
15820880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
15947200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2086II1937
16043670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
16160151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
16238440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
16356910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
16462230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
16557630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
166105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
16720890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
16821420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
16957640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
17060951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
17159961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
172104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
17352011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
17445540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
17557660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
17628580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1886II1879
17740660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
17859741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1920III1869
17942390080/2007KNAP (FLISIKOWSKA) MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII+1923II+1866
18062190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
18125570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
18217780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
18335090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
18462260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
18545520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
18690050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
18762180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
1883871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1895IV1804
18941410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
19081514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM23070
191108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
192241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
19360JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
194670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
195841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23020
19659841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18940
197860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
198920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
1991241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinK++2199II0
2002090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22900

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka