Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Grudnia 2020 13:15

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
100161271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
100261281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
100361291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
100461301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
100561311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
100661321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
100761351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
100861361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1931IV0
100961371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
101061381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
101161401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
101261411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19430
101361421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
101461441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
101561511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
101661611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
101761621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
101861631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19500
101961641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19100
102061651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
102161661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
102261671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
102361681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
102461691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
102561701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
102661711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
102761731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
102861741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
1029110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
103061751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
103161761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
10327010SZUTKA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
103361791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
103461801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
103561811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
103661821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
10376186ŁUCZYSZYN KatarzynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
10386187JABŁOŃSKA ZuzannaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
10396188KOZUBEK MartaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
104061891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
104161901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
104261911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
104361941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
104461951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
104562811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19830
104662821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
104762831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
104862901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
104962911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
105062921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
105162941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
105262971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
105362981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2058III0
105462991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
105563001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
105663011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
105763021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
105863031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
10596304SIWIK PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
106063301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
106164201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
106263231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
106363151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
106463161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
106563171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
106663181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
10676319HUMIN JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
106863201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
106963211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
107063241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
107163251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
107263261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
107363271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
107463281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
107563291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
107663311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
107763321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
107863331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoII1973III0
107963341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
108063351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
108163361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
108263371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
108363381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
108463391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
108563451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
108663461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
108763471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
108863491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
108963511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
109063521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
109163531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
109263541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
10936359MATUSZOW JoannaUKS SW JezioranyV00
109463681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18040
109563731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
109663741386/2013HULAK KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112III0
109763751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
109863761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
109963781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
110063791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
110163801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
110263811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
110363831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
110463851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
110563871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
110663881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
110763901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
110863931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
110963221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
1110110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
111163961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
111263971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
111363981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
111463991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1115110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
111664211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
111764251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
111864271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
111964291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
112064301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
112164311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
112264321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
112364341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
112464361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
112564431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
112664441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
112764451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
112864471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
112964481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
113064491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
11316450KOWALCZYK AleksandraKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
11326455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
11336457LUBISZEWSKA IngaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
113464591509/2014KENIG OliwiaLKS Zuch RychlikI1894III0
113564681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
113664691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
113764712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19480
113864721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
113964731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
114064741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18920
114164751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
114264761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
114364771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
114464781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
114564791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
114664801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
114764811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
114864821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1945III0
114964831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
115064841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataLKS Zuch RychlikI1939III0
115164851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
115264861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
115364871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
115464891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
11556491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
115664941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
115764951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
115864991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
115965001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
11606501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
116165031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
116265051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
116365061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
1164108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18180
116565101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
116665211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
116765221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
116865231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
116965271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
117065281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
117165291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
117265301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
117365311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
117465331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
117565361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
117665371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
117765381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
117865391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
117965401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
118065411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
11816542KOMUŃSKA NataliaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
118265431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
11836544WITKOWSKA MarlenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
118465451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
118565461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
118665471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
11876548NOWIŃSKA MilenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
118865491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2021IV0
118965501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
119065511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1191104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
11926553KRZEMIŃSKA AnnaUKS Meteor Dachnów00
119365541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1971V0
119465641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
11956571LIPKA TobiaszUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1196103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1900V0
1197103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1198103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
1199103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
1200103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskII20420

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka