Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Grudnia 2020 13:00

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
1201103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
1202103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
120365761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1204103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1205103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
1206103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1207103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1208103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
1209103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1210103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
1211103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
121265811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
121365831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
121465841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12156587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12166588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
12176589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
121865931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
121965941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
122065951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
122165981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1222103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1803V0
1223103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1224103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
1225103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1787V0
1226103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
1227103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
1228103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1229110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
123065991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
123166001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
12326603ŁUC WojciechPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
123366041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1234103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl18810
1235104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIII18710
1236104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
1237104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII21470
1238104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
123966051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
12406608KOWALCZYK GrażynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
124166101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
1242104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
1243104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
1244104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1245104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
1246106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1247106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1248105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
1249105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1250107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1251104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII17990
1252104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
1253104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1254104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1255110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1256104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1257104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1258104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1259104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1260104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1261104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1262104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985IV0
1263104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1929IV0
1264104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
1265104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1266104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1267104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1268104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1269104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
1270104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1271104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
1272104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
1273104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1274104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1275104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1276104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1277104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1278104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1935III0
1279104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1280104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
128166091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
128266111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
128366121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
128466131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
12856614MATERNIAK SzymonSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
128666161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
128766192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
128866201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
1289104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1290104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1291104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20910
1292104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1293104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1294104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
1295104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1296104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1297110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1298104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
1299104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1300104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1301104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1302104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
1303104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1304104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1305104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1306104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1307104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
1308104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1309104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1310104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1311104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1312104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1313104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1314104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1315104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1316104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
1317104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2160IV0
1318104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1319104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1320104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1321104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1322104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2004IV0
1323104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1324104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1325104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1326104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1327104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1328104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1329104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1330110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
1331107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2016V0
1332104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1333104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1334104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1335104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1336104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1337104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1338104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1339104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1340104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
1341104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1342104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2018IV0
1343104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1344104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1345104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1346104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1347104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1348104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1349104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1350104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1351104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1352105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1353105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1354105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
135566281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
1356105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1357105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1358105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1359105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV17860
1360105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1361110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1362105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
136366291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
136466301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20720
13656631SIDOR IgnacyLKS Olymp BłonieV00
1366105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1367107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1368105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1369105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1370105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1371105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
1372105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2141III0
13736637STRUCK MagdaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
13746640RYDYŃSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
13756641JANKOWSKI IgorMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1376105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1377105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1378105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20330
1379105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20610
1380105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1381105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
1382105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21230
1383105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1384105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1385110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
1386105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1387105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1388105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1389105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1390105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1391105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1392105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1393105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1394105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1395106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1396105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
13976652NIEMCZYK AngelikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1398106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1399107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
1400105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka