Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Grudnia 2020 16:44

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
1401105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1402105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1403105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1404105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1405105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1406105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1407110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
1408105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1859IV0
1409105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1410105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1411105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1412105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1413105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1414105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1415105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
1416111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
1417105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1418110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
1419105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
1420105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1421105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18670
1422105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1423105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
142466631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
1425105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1426105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19610
1427105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1428105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1429105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1430105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1431110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
1432105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1433105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1434105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1435105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1436105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1437105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1438105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1439105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1440105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1441105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1442105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2047IV0
1443105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1444107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
144566661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
144666671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
144766701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
1448105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2021IV0
1449105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1947IV0
1450105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1451105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1452105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1453105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1454105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1455105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1456105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1457105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1458105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1459105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1460105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1461105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1462105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1463105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1464105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
146562381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
14666671SIKORA KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
146766721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2019II0
146866731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1959V0
146966741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19030
147066751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
147166762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
147266771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1473106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
147466821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
1475106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1476106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
1477106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2277IV0
1478110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1479106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1480106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1481106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1482106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1483106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1484106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
1485106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV2000IV0
1486106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1487106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1488106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1489106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
1490106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1491106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1492106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1493106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1494106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
1495110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1496106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
149766831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
14986686KALMUK MonikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1499106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
1500106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
150166902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
1502106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
15036691JANKOWSKA AngelikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
150466921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
15056693KOWAŃDY KamilUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
15066694ANTONINI DamianSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
15076695DOBOSZ MaciejSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
150866961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
15096697MARGRAF LilianaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1510106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
1511106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
1512106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1513106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1514106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1515106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1516106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
1517106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
1518106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1519106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1520106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
152166981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
15226699BARANOWSKI BartoszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
15236700MIRR PawełMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
152467012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
1525106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1526106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18580
1527106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
1528106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1529106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
153067041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
1531106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18630
1532106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1533106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
1534106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
153567091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1966IV0
153667101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0IV0
153767111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII19640
153867121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1998V0
1539106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1540106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1541106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1542106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18250
1543106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1767V0
1544106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21100
1545106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1546106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
154767181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20630
15486721JACYK AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyIV00
154967231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1550106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1551106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1552106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1553106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1554110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1555106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
1556106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1557106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1558106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1559106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
1560106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1561106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
156267261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
1563106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1564106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1565106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+2025III0
1566106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2020III0
1567106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18760
1568106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
1569106721892/2016ILASZ JakubLKS Zuch RychlikIII1987IV0
1570106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
1571106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1572106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
15736730MAŁECKI AndrzejKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
15746734JANCZURA AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
15756735SZPINDOR WiktoriaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1576106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1577106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1578106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII18850
1579106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
15806739KUCHCIAK AnastazjaSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV00
158167401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
158267411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
15836742KOWAL ZuzannaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
158467431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
15856744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1586106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
1587106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1588106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1589106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1590106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
1591106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1592106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1593106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1594106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1595106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1596106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1597106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1598106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1599106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
1600106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka