Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Lutego 2023 19:41

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
601108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
602108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
603108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17050
604108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
605108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
606108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
607108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki19240
6086833GORAJ ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
6096834ŚLIWA AnnaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
610108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
611108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
612108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
613108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
614108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
6156843SZCZEŚNIAK MaciejMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
6166844GRUSZCZYŃSKI KonradMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
6177007STROCZYŃSKI TadeuszKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
618108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
619108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
620108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
621108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
622108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
623108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
6246877LULECZKA JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
625108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
626108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
627108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
628108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
629108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
630108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
631108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
632108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
633108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
634108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
635108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
636108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
637108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
638108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
639111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
640111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
641112452608/2022SZWAJ Jacek00
642110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
643111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
64470022743/2022DORACZYŃSKI MirosławSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
645108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
646108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
6476865MIELEWCZYK KarolinaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
6486866STANICKI ŁukaszUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
6496867PAŁŻEWICZ MałgorzataUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
6506868BEDNARZ MagdaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
6516869KWIATKOWSKA SylwiaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
6526870ABRAMCZYK AnnaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
6536871WARZYWODA AgnieszkaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
654108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
6556880SZYBIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
6566883SZÓSTEK ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
6576886KOWAŃDY KrystianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
658108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
659108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
660108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
661108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
662110872398/2020ZAPAŁA MateuszIKS Debiut Stąporków00
663108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ FilipUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
664108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
665108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
666108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
667108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
668109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
669110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
6707009KOSOWSKI WiesławEKS Elcross Elbląg19360
671111202445/2020GRUCHOT PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
672111212447/2020SZUBRA RafałLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
673109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
674110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
675109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
6766889ROMANYSZYN MichałOKS Sokół Wrocław0III0
6777003ZIÓŁKOWSKI JacekSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
67868942706/2022JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
679111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
6807070BINIAK ZiemowidUKS Roszada Lipno00
681110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
682111222449/2021STANKIEWICZ Sebastian00
683110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków19220
684109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
685109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
686109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
687109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
688109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
689109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
690109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
691109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
692109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI MiłoszUKS Presto Włocławek00
693109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
694109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
695109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
696109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
697109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
698109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
699109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
700109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
701109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorSRW Rychlik00
702109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławSRW Rychlik00
703109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
704109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
705109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
706109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
707109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
708109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
709109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
710109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
711109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
712109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
713109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
714109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
715110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
716110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
717109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
718109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
719109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
720109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
721109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
722109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
723109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
724109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikSRW Rychlik00
725109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaSRW Rychlik00
726109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymSRW Rychlik00
72769962742/2022DORACZYŃSKA DanutaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
728109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
729109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
730109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
731109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
732110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
733110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
734110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
735110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
736110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
737110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
738110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
739110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
740110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
741110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
742110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
743110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
744110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
745110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
746110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
747110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
748110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
749110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
750111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
75169452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
7526946PÓŁTORAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
7536947MAZUREK OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
7546951MIĘKUS ZuzannaGZ LZS Darłowo0V0
755110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
756110312327/2019JĘCKA JuliaUKS Presto Włocławek00
757110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
758110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
759110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
760110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
761110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0I++2096
762110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
763110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
764111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
765110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
766110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
767110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
768110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
769110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
770111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
771110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
772110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
773110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
774110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
775110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
7766977MARACH WaldemarUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
777110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
778111232450/2021STANKIEWICZ Weronika00
779111242451/2021STANKIEWICZ Lena00
780111252452/2021JANUSZ JuliaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
781112302575/2021KĘPKA IwonaLKS Olymp Błonie00
782111302458/2021JĘDRZEJCZAK Bartłomiej00
783111352464/2021CYRAN AnnaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
784111362465/2021KĘPKA ŁukaszLKS Olymp Błonie00
785111372466/2021FIEDOROWICZ WiktorLKS Olymp Błonie00
786111382467/2021AL-HOUSANI TarekLKS Olymp Błonie00
787111392468/2021ŁOKCZEWSKI KsaweryLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
788111402469/2021SZUPER MarcinLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
789111412470/2021PRESZ AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
790111472476/2021SZYNAL MichałLKS Olymp Błonie00
791111482477/2021GAUS ZuzannaLKS Olymp Błonie00
792111492478/2021FABINIAK MarcelinaLKS Olymp Błonie00
793111502479/2021FABINIAK GabrielaLKS Olymp Błonie00
794111522481/2021JARMOC WeronikaLKS Olymp Błonie00
795111532482/2021JARMOC MateuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
796111542483/2021WOJAS AdamMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
79770232484/2021ŁODYGA JolantaUKS Roszada Lipno00
798111552485/2021GAUL MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
799111582488/2021ZIAJA MajaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
800111592489/2021MAKOWIECKI JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka