Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 09 Lutego 2023 06:06

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
160138810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
160239450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
160340070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
160440120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
160540980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
160641410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
160741940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
160842470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
160945230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
161045240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
161145350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
161245360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
161345790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
161445801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18750
161546940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
161647910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
161747940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
161848800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18890
161948810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
162048830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
162148841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
16224896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
162348980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
162449260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
162549970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
162650050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
162751090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
162851130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
162951160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
163051230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
163151270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
163252011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
163352171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18810
163452450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
163558140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18280
163661250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
163761990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
163862180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
163962190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
164062210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
164162230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
164262260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
164362330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
164462410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
164562430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
164662460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
164762570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
164864151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
164964400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV19020
165072030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
165173660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
165273730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
165373740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
165473960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
165558421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
165674040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
165776030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
165876130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
165977020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
166077070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
166179900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18250
166279970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
166379990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
166480220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
166580240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
166660211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
166780461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
166886030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
166949870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
167049462675/2022KĄTNY RobertMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV0IV0
167151350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0II0
167268020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
167358170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
167458240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
167580480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
167657630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
167758150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18990
167857510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
167957660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
168057950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
168158030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
168257450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
168357610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
168462630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
168558650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
168657640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
168758340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
168858310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekIV20070
168957720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19860
169043880617/2008BONIK AntoniGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
169153610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
169253790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
169353890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
169454050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
169554060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
169654250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
169754290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
169854480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
169954530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
17005468ŻARSKA TeresaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
170158731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV2041IV0
170254780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
170354790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
170456490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
170559071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
170659141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
170755210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
170855340822/2009BRUST NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
170955520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielSRW RychlikIV0V0
171055540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
171155710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19310
171255750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
171355780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
171455790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
171555850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
171655980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
171756200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
171856210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17560
171956360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19440
172069882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19230
172156400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
172256510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
172369792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
172456620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18160
172556630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20330
172656660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
172758821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
172856690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
172956880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
173056750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
173156770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
173256820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
173356910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
173457041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
173557091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
173669782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
173757221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
173857371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
173958961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
174059181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
174159211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
174259221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
174359271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
174459451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
174559581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
174659621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
174759631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
174859651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
174959691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
1750112572620/2022GENDEK KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
175159731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
175259781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
175359831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
175459881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
175560131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
175660251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
175760341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
175860651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
175960891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
176061011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0V0
176161021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
176261271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
176361351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
176461511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
176561651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
176661691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
176761741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
176861761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
17696186ŁUCZYSZYN KatarzynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
177061911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
177161951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
1772112512614/2022BUKOWIŃSKI EugeniuszGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV19070
177362971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
177463011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
17756304SIWIK PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
177663161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
177763171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
17786319HUMIN JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
177963211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
178063341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
178163361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
178263371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
178363761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
178463781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
178563791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
178663851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
178763931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
178863971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
178964491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaSRW RychlikIV0IV0
17906457LUBISZEWSKA IngaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
179164691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
179264761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
179364831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
179464851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
179565001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
179665211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
179765291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
179865301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
179965411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1800103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka