Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Lutego 2023 19:42

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
20155530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
20255560849/2009SZTURO MilenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
20355610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
20455630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
20555650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
20655660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
20755680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
20855720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
20955730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
21055740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
21156000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
21256010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
21356020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
21456030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
21556040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
21656060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
21756080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
218112442606/2022ZAJĄC PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
21959021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
22056110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
22156120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
22256130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
22356140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
22456150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
22556160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
22656170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
22756180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
22856190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
22956220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
23056250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
23156270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
23256290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18190
23356300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
23456310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
23556320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
23656330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
23756340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
23856410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
23956460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
24056470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
24156480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
24256520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
24356560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
24456570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
24556590965/2009GASIUL GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
24656610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
24756720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
24856730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
24956780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
25056790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
25156900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
25256921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
25356931001/2010JAROSZEWSKA TeresaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
25456951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
25556961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
25657071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
25757081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
25857111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
25959011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
26057181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
26157191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
26257211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
26357241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
26457261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
26557281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
26657301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
26757321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
26857341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
26957401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
27058741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
27158771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
27258781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
27358791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
27458811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
27558831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
27658851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
27758861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
27858901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
27958931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
280110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź18710
28158971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
28258991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
28359081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
28459091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
28559101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
28659121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
28759131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
28859171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
28959201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
29059231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
29159251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
29259411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
29359421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
29459461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
29559481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
29659511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
29759551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
29859561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
29959601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
30059611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
30159641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
30259671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
303112582621/2022HAŁAJDA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
30459711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
30559721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
30659751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
30759761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
30859771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
30959861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
31059871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
31159891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
31259931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
31359951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
31459971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
31560001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
31660021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
31760031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
31860041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
31960261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
32060271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
32160281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
32260301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
32360311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
32460321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
32560881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
32660911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
32760921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
32860931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
32960941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
33061001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
331110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
33261031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
33361061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
33461091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
33561121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
33661131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
33761151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
33861231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
33961301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
34061311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
34161321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
34261371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko18210
34361401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
34461441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
34561611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
34661621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
34761701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
34861731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
349110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
35061791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
35161801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
35261811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
35361821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
35461901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
35562891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
35662921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
35763301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
35863231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
35963251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
36063261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
36163271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
36263291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
36363311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
36463321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
36563351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
36663391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
36763451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
36863461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
36963471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
37063491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
37163511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
37263541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
373112492612/2022ZAWODNIK PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
37463751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
37563801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
37663831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
37763901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
37863961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
37963981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
38063991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
381110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
38264211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
38364271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
38464291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
38564301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
38664311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
38764321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
38864361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
38964431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
39064441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
39164451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
39264471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
39364681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
39464771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
39564781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
39664791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
39764891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
39865051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
39965271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
40065371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka