Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Lutego 2023 02:22

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
16927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
232810584/2007DEREK MariuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
3111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
440740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
54211KULIK RomanGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
642150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
743340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
845730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
945770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
1050410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
1150660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
1250991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1351200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
1451240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
1552140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
1652190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV18200
1752260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1843370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
1962300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
2062310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
2162340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
2262510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
2364280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
2464390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
2573211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
2673570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
2773810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
2877000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
2977110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
3080210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
3180810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
3286070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
334057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
3464220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
3562750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
3658400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
3758300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
3858100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
3958200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
4058380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
4158450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
4258470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
4362670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykSRW RychlikV00
4458520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
4558290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV19440
4657680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
4758110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
4858440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
4958590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
5057970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
5158390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
5262720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
534343JANKOWSKI SławomirIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
545306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
55110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV19830
5653700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
5753720641/2008MARECKA JuliaSRW RychlikV0V0
5853820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
5953840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
6053960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
6153970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
6254000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
6354090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
6454190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
6554230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
6654500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
6754630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
6854690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
6954700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
7054710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
7159341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
7258921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
7359051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
7459311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
7555200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16260
7655220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
77111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
7855350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
79112522615/2022POTYRAŁA IzabelaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
8055580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
8155760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
8255840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
8355950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
8456070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
8556090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
8656240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
8756260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
8856580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
8939410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
9056700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
9156710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
9256740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
9356800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
9456830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
9556850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
9656860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
9756870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
9857101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18200
9957151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
10059151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidSRW RychlikV00
10157201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
10257251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
10357351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
10458761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
105110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
10658801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
10758871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17580
10858881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20510
10958891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
11058951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
111110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19530
11259261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
11359301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
11459391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
11559431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
11659491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
11759571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1186987CHALABA MarysiaUKS Struga MarkiV00
11959901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
12059911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
12159941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
12260181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
12360291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
12460371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
12560511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
12660951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
12761101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
12861291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
12961381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
13061421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
13161661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
13261681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
13361711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1346187JABŁOŃSKA ZuzannaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1356188KOZUBEK MartaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
13661941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
13762831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
13862911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
13962941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
14063001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
14163031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
14263201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
14363281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
14463381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1456359MATUSZOW JoannaUKS SW JezioranyV00
14663731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
14763811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
14863221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
14964251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
15064481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
1516450KOWALCZYK AleksandraKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
1526455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
15364731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
15464951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
15564991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1566501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
15765281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
15865311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
15965361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
16065391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
16165431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
16265461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
163103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
164103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
16565761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
166103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
167103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
16865811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
16965831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
17065841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1716587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1726588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1736589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
17465951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1756603ŁUC WojciechPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
17666041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
177103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18680
178104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
179104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
180104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
181104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
182104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
183104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1846614MATERNIAK SzymonSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
18566161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV19640
18666192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
187104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
188104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
189104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszSRW RychlikV0V0
190104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubSRW RychlikV0V0
191104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
192104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
193104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
194104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
195104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
196104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
197104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
19866291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1996631SIDOR IgnacyLKS Olymp BłonieV00
200107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka