Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Lutego 2023 19:15

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
140180560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
140262700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17890
140358370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DavidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19650
140458630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
140557730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
140680470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
140758230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
140858220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
140958710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
141054100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
141153650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII17680
141253660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
141353900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
141453940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
141553980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
141654010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
141754030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17620
141854360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
141954470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
142055070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
142155080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
142255090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
142355140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
142455230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
1425111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII18180
142655360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
142755470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
142855510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
142955590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
143055670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
143155820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
143255830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
143356050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19410
143456100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18010
143556230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
143656380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17830
143756650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
143856760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
143956810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
144056840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
144156890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18510
144256941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
144356991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18940
144457011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII18530
144557021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
144657121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
144757141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18010
144857271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
144957331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
145058181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
145158911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
145259031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
145358941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
145458981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
145559111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1993IV0
145659291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
145759401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
145859441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
145960331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
146059541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
146159921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
146259991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
146360051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
146460121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
146560491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
146664171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
146760981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
146861071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
146961081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
147061281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
147161411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19600
147261641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19180
147361671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
147461751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
147570102528/2021SZUTKA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2013V0
147662991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
147763181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
147863241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
147963531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
148063681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18160
148163871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1972II0
148263911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III1946
1483110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII0III0
148464341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
148564461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
148664712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18930
148764721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18860
148864741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18980
148964811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
149064821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaSRW RychlikIII1945III0
149164871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
14926491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
149364941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
149465061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
149565101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
149665231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
149765501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
1498104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
149965641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
1500103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
1501103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1834V0
1502104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIII18720
1503104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII2004IV0
1504104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1968IV0
1505104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1506104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
1507104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
150866091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
150966111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
1510104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraSRW RychlikIII1875IV0
1511104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
1512104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1513107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2001IV0
1514104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1515104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1516104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1517105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1918III0
151866281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
1519105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1520105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19020
1521105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1522106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1523105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1919V0
1524105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19610
1525105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18240
1526105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
152766661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
152866701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
1529105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1977IV0
1530105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
153166741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18650
153266821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
1533106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1534106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
153566902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII17450
1536106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII18210
1537106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1538106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
153967111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIII19640
1540106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1766V0
1541106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIII2005V0
1542106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1543106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
154467401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1545107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
1546107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
1547107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinIII17610
1548107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1893V0
1549107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2022V0
1550107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1973IV0
1551107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
155268112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1953IV0
155368122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1947III0
1554108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV0
155568142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1923IV0
1556108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18290
1557108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19720
1558108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19140
1559108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19390
1560108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19080
1561108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17850
1562108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977IV0
1563108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
156468352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1848III0
1565108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20120
1566108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18810
1567109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19810
156868922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19810
15696895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19170
1570109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18290
1571109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1851V0
1572109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1968IV0
1573109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2012III0
1574109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
157569042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20000
157669102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
1577109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIII1952IV0
1578109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII18610
1579109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
158070132446/2020GRUCHOT MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19910
158169892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19580
158269552453/2021PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19470
158369912524/2021JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18770
1584111292457/2021KUSZAJ MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18250
1585111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1586111872520/2021MISIEWICZ MartaGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
1587112172558/2021WLAŹLAK RobertDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII20000
1588112982664/2022PAWLICKA BarbaraIII00
1589113192691/2022SCHALLEY AureliaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII00
1590112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19670
159169832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV1964V0
15923871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1882IV1791
15934650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
159413330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
159515371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
159631471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
159736850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
159836940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
159936990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
160037041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka