Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Stycznia 2023 23:52

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
24016734JANCZURA AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
24026735SZPINDOR WiktoriaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
2403106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
24046742KOWAL ZuzannaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
240567431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
24066744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
2407106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
2408106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
2409106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2410106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2411106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2412106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
2413106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2414106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2415107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
2416107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
2417107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
2418107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2419107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2420107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
2421107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
2422107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2423107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
2424107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
2425107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
24266757SADOWSKI SzymonUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
24276763KAŁAWAJ KingaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
24286764SZPINDOR KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
2429107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
2430107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17170
2431107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18760
2432107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
2433107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19180
2434107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
24356784KRASNODĘBSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
24366792OSIŃSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
2437107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2438107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV1886V0
2439107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV18340
2440107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
2441107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
24426817GORAJ GabrielSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
244368242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
244468252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2445108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
2446108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
2447108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17240
2448108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
2449108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2450108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19050
24516836ROKOSZ KatarzynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
24526840KWICZAK IreneuszKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
24536842OSIOWY RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
24546819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
245568502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
24566851ROZMUS ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
24576852STEFANÓW MajaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
24586855LORENC KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
2459108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2460108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2461110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
2462108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
2463108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
246468632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
24656864SIENKIEWICZ MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
24666873OLEJNIK GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
2467108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
246868782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2469109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS DarłowoV00
2470111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2471111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2472109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
2473109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2474109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół WrocławV00
24756888GORAJ KrzysztofSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
2476109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18630
2477110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
247870122516/2021SKIBA MichałLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2479109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2480109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2481109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
248270182526/2021ORZECHOWSKI RafałLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2483109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV18080
2484109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV18750
2485109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamSRW RychlikV0V0
2486109532231/2019SZYDA KarolSRW RychlikV00
2487109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaSRW RychlikV0V0
2488109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaSRW RychlikV00
2489109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV19290
24906905KOPCIUCH MichalinaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2491109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18700
24926993STACHAŃCZYK JacekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
24936992RADZIO BeataSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
2494109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19000
2495109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2496109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2497110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
2498110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS DarłowoV00
2499110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV00
250069372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
25016940GARWOLSKI AntoniMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2502110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV18660
2503110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
2504111882521/2021SZCZYGIEŁ AndrzejSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18320
2505110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
25066972JAREMKO MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
25076956WITKO WiktoriaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
250869602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
25096963ANTONIK IzabelaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
251069642459/2021MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
25116965ŻURYŁO ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
251269662454/2021MAZUR PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceV19350
2513110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV18600
2514110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2515110522353/2019UFNAL AlanV00
25167011OSIOWY MateuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2517111282456/2021STOPYRA OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2518111322461/2021KOWALSKA KatarzynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV18730
2519111342463/2021BIAŁECKI KacperV00
2520111422471/2021PRESZ DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2521111462475/2021MURAWSKI JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2522111512480/2021CZERWIŃSKI OskarUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
25237020MIKOŁAJCZAK ElenaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
252470222501/2021MENSFELD GabrielUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2525111652495/2021ŻUKROWSKI JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2526111802512/2021GRYNIEWICZ BorysLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2527111812513/2021SZWARC NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2528112012539/2021KALINOWSKI JakubLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2529112052543/2021DEMBOWSKA SylwiaIKS Debiut StąporkówV19600
2530112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2531112122550/2021MAZUR BartłomiejV19720
25327034WIERZBICKI JanuszEKS Elcross ElblągV19840
2533112392589/2022GOLONKA MarcinLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
2534112272570/2021KURAS MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
25357043CHMIELECKA AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
253670672605/2022KULUPA PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
253770682656/2022KRELA WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
253870692625/2022GAUZA NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2539112362582/2021LENARCZYK LenaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
25407053FEDOR SzymonMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
25417055FEDOR PrzemysławMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
254270572590/2022NANYS OliwierLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
254370582591/2022KOCEMBA WojciechLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
254470592592/2022KOTYŚ AdamLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
254570602601/2022MICHAŚ MałgorzataLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
2546112592622/2022GENDEK AlanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2547112632627/2022JAJCZYK JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
25487074TULISZKA LeszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
25497103GUT PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
25507101TARKA EugieniuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
25517098WALCZY KarolMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
25527097PARCHOMIUK WiktoriaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
255370962705/2022KRAWCZUK JeremiGZ LZS DarłowoV00
25547095PAWLIK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
25557094MATKOWSKA KrystynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
255670912704/2022KRAWCZUK JanGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
2557113092677/2022KURAK ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2558113032670/2022KUTROWSKI SzymonUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2559112932659/2022KNAP MałgorzataSRW RychlikV00
2560112862651/2022LEWICKI OskarLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
2561112852650/2022LEWICKI SzymonLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
2562112842649/2022SZARGIEJ CelinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
2563112822647/2022PIOTROWSKI RafałŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
2564112812646/2022ŁYGOŃSKI MieczysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
2565112712636/2022KANUS JuliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
2566112692634/2022TAMA OliwiaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
2567112662631/2022STYLIŃSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2568113152683/2022GOLONKA JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
2569113182689/2022MARCINKOWSKI IgnacyV00
2570113262700/2022ZIELIŃSKA IwonaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
2571113272701/2022KŁOS AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
257271102732/2022WŁADYKA MalwinaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
25737111FILIPCZYK LidiaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
2574113492729/2022MESSYASZ AmeliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
257571482751/2023PIELAS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
25767145CIUKSZA EwaKSN Omega ŁódźV00
25777141KUŚMIERZ KazimierzIkar LublinV00
25787135GROSZKOWSKI HenrykSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
2579113552737/2022DĄBROWSKI RomanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
2580113522734/2022KIESZNIEWSKI HenrykŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13]    

Wyszukiwarka