Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 09 Lutego 2023 06:29

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
261601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
3804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
4809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
5112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
6111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
738430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
839370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
940540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
1045560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
117072NOWAK WitoldUKS Roszada Lipno00
1245710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
1346100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
1450081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
1550940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
1662100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
1762110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
1862270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1962320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
2062350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
2162440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
2262450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
2364051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2464080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
2564090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
2664240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
2773320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2857900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
2973350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
3073390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
317345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
3273460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
3373580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
3447620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
3573610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
3673630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
3773650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
3874020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
3974080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
4074090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinSRW Rychlik2123I2134
4174130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
4258430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
4376060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
4476100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
4557570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
4658610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
47111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
4880570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
4980660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
5053630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
5186020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
5290020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
5338631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
5440551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
5562690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubSRW Rychlik0K2135
566418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
5747630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
5857460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
5957580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
6048770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
6158660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
6257650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
6357600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
6457940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
6557420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
6658670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
6758680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
6858600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
6958190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
7062650082/2007CURY MajaSRW Rychlik00
7162660083/2007CURY AnetaSRW Rychlik0V0
7257920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
7358050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
7457670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
7557430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
7657440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
7758560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
7858060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
7957560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
8058000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
8158280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
8257890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
8358260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
8462640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
8562770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
8657500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
8762730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
8858090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
8958580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
9058010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
9162680085/2007MARECKI MaciejSRW Rychlik19780
9257870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
9357590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
9458080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
9557770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
9658120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
9757490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
9858570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
9957800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
10057740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
10157930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
10257470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
10357550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
10457410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
10557860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
10657620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
10758070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
10857710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
10957760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
11057540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
11157960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
11257880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
11358040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
11457910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
11557480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
11657980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
11758350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
1186423MISTELSKA LudwikaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
11971331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1207008BABSKA ŻanetaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
12158690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
12258700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
12358720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
1245308KOSIŃSKI WłodzimierzCKM Łódź0IV0
12548560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
12653550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
12753590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
12853670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
12953680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
13053690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
13153730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
13253750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
13353760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
13453770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
13553780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
13653800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
13753830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
13853850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
13953860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
14053870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
14153880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
14253810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
14353920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
14453990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
14554020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
14654070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
14754130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
14854170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
14954180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
15054200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
15154270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
15254300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
15354320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
15454330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
15554340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
15660241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
15754400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
15854410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
15954420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
16054430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
16154440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
16254450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
16354460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
16454490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
16554510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
16654540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
167111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
16854550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
16954620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
17054730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
17154740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
17254760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
173112962662/2022JOBS BlankaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
17454820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
17555000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
17659321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
17755030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
17855040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
17955110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
18055130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
18155150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
18255160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
18355170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
18455240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
18555270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
18655280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
18755290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź17970
18855300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
18955310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
19055320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
19155330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
19255390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19355400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19455410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19559061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
19655420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
19755440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
19855450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
19955480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
20055490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka