Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Stycznia 2023 23:16

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
180163971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
180264491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaSRW RychlikIV0IV0
18036457LUBISZEWSKA IngaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
180464691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
180564761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
180664831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
180764851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
180865001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
180965211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
181065291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
181165301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
181265411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1813103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1814103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
181565941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
181665981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1817103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1818103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1756V0
1819110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
182066001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1821104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
182266051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
18236608KOWALCZYK GrażynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
182466101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
1825104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1826104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1827104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
1828104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
1829104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1830104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1831104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
183266131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
183366201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
1834104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1803V0
1835104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1836104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1837104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1838104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1839104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1840104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1841104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1842104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1843104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1844105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1845105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźIV17600
1846110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1847105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1848105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV20130
1849106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18800
1850105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1851105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1918V0
1852111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1853105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1854110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
1855105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
185666631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
1857105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1858105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1859105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1860105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
186166671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1862105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1863105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1864105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1865105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
186662381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
186766751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
186866762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
186966771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1870106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV1976
1871106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
1872106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV1889III0
187366831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
18746686KALMUK MonikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1875106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
1876106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
18776691JANKOWSKA AngelikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
187866921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
1879106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1880106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV00
1881106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1967III0
1882106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
188366981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
18846700MIRR PawełMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
188567012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
1886106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18830
188767101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV0IV0
1888106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV17740
18896721JACYK AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyIV00
1890106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV18990
1891106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV00
1892106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV00
1893106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV00
189467261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
18956739KUCHCIAK AnastazjaSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV00
189667411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1897106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1898106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
1899106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1900106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiIV0V0
1901106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18560
19026746KOWALSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
19036756KALMUK PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1904107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1967IV0
1905107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1906107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1907107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1929IV0
1908107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1909107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
191067682665/2022SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
1911112462609/2022TOMASZEWSKI MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1912107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV0V0
1913107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1914107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1915107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1916107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1791IV0
1917107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS DarłowoIV00
1918107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS DarłowoIV1802V0
1919107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
192068102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
192168152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1922108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1828V0
192368232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1924108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
1925108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18180
1926108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17870
192768262557/2021ILASZ TadeuszSRW RychlikIV0V0
19286828WIECZOREK IreneuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
192968302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1911V0
1930110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
1931108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV18830
1932108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
1933108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
1934111452474/2021SIKORA LauraUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1935108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
193668372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
193770152442/2020WÓJCIAK RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19910
1938110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2020V0
193968492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
194068532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
194168542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18810
1942108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1943108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1944108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1945108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
19467006KILIŃSKA BogumiłaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
194770142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1948108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV00
19496874PŁACHTA JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV18860
1950108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19090
1951108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
195268822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1953108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS DarłowoIV00
1954109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19160
1955109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV17420
195670162444/2020WÓJCIAK MarcelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
195770012541/2021MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18160
195870192448/2021KĘPKA GabrielaLKS Olymp BłonieIV00
1959109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
1960109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
1961109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19170
1962109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17400
196368932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17570
1964109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1965109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1966109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
1967109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18680
1968109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19390
1969109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1970109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
1971109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1972109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanSRW RychlikIV19280
1973109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1974109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1942III0
19756902BANAŚ DariuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1976109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1977111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19650
1978109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1979112432603/2022KOZA DominikLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV00
198069332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
1981110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoIV1984IV0
1982110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoIV1888III0
1983110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19320
1984110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV1924V0
1985110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoIV1868IV0
1986111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet JanikowoIV00
198769382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV18950
198869432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
19896953TOMCZYK WiesławaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
1990110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
199169682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1986V0
1992110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
1993110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW JezioranyIV19450
1994110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
199570562593/2022PICHLAK NataliaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
199669742588/2021HYPIAK EmiliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV1851V0
1997111272455/2021MAZUR KatarzynaIV00
1998111312460/2021MAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19040
1999111332462/2021BIAŁECKI KamilIV0V0
2000111432472/2021LUDWIK MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka