Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Lutego 2023 10:48

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2001112152555/2021CZARNOTTA KatarzynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV1984IV0
20027036KŁOS AleksandraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
2003112162556/2021GRZEBYSZAK MilenaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
2004112392589/2022GOLONKA MarcinLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
2005112242565/2021ZAREMBA-FRANEK AgataUKS Roszada LipnoIV19610
200670402604/2022NOWACZYK DorotaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
20077044CHMIELECKI HenrykEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
20087054PUKAS EmiliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
200970602601/2022MICHAŚ MałgorzataLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
201070612597/2022GOLONKA BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV18330
201170622600/2022MICHAŚ JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV18620
201270642594/2022PAPIERKOWSKI RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV18610
2013112622626/2022METTLER HannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
2014112642628/2022OLSZAK EmiliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
20155970GAJOWCZYK GrażynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
20167052MAŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
201770782687/2022WOJTYSZYN KrzysztofLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
201871022724/2022ŚLIWIAK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV00
2019113122680/2022SZUTKA BarbaraMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2020112942660/2022PAUSZEK NataliaSRW RychlikIV00
2021112702635/2022GĄSIOROWSKA MarlenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaIV00
2022113142682/2022KOTYŚ IwonaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
2023113172688/2022NIEMIEC MagdalenaIV00
20247134KWIATKOWSKA TeresaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV00
2025113672753/2023ŁUKANOWICZ MajaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2026113562738/2022RUDKIEWICZ ArturLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2027107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
20281970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2071I1982
20294120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
20301174TRZCINKA StanisławUKS SW JezioranyK20820
203119140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
203219450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2139K2055
203320870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2137K2152
203421420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
203524990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW RychlikK2011IV0
203625060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaSRW RychlikK2135I+2072
203725570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
203826201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
203927740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
204028640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
204129950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
204233570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
204336830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21080
204442130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynK22560
204544380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22530
204644500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
204744570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20810
204844970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
204950230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
205062220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
205190060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławSRW RychlikK2254I2087
205258460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
205358160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK22620
205453570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2238I+2082
205554240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
205655570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21130
205755690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaK21390
205856670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoK23030
205957391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2261K2124
206059661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2245K+2148
2061104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK21330
2062105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2162II0
206360JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
206428020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
206536150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22510
206636490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
206743090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2290III0
206850010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynK+21310
206950640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
207080270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
2071105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK+20990
20721241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinK++2199II0
207319800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
207420500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
207520540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
207628410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
207732571475/2014SOCHA BartoszSRW RychlikK++2211I2110
207833280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK++2263M+2228
207936360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
208048990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK++23050
208153910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK++21230
208257381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2324III0
208361171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoK++2166II0
208421288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
20856KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
208681514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
20875710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2172
208819120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2292IV0
208921040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
209033200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
209139580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM2265II2145
209240220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22670
209343580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
209452520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22730
209562240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
209664370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinM21950
209773620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoM2291IV0
209873700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2144I2100
209973770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiM2135II+1970
210057840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2296M+2284
210159981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2335K++2199
2102104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieM2291III0
2103860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
210411820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
210516380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterSRW RychlikM+2195I2131
210620950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
210723390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
210828010667/2008PLUTA MartynaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM+2175M2168
210939430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślM+23730
211043790182/2007TOMCZAK PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2162II0
211152510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22600
2112105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
2113670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
2114841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22870
2115920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
21162090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF23110
21174010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
211819080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
211920930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
212021030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2324II+0
212132350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2282M2223
212233420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2350M2246
212337650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2380K+2192
212440590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMF22920
212540860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
212640870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
212741000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2374I2103
212850320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2336IV0
212980920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2395MF2335
213080971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
213157790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2435II+2189
213254150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiMF2295K2116
2133106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2334M2168
2134108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22770
2135113202692/2022LECLERC AnastaseMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF00
213628050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
213740730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaSRW RychlikMFF2337AM2191
213812140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMI22860
213951180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
214055060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMIF2272II2048
21416927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
214232810584/2007DEREK MariuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
2143111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
214440740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
21454211KULIK RomanGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
214642150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
214743340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
214845730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
214945770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
215050410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
215150660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
215250991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
215351200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
215451240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
215552140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
215652190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV18200
215752260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
215843370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
215962300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
216062310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
216162340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
216262510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
216364280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
216464390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
216573211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
216673570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
216773810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
216877000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
216977110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
217080210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
217180810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
217286070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
21734057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
217464220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
217562750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
217658400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
217758300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
217858100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
217958200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
218058380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
218158450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
218258470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
218362670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykSRW RychlikV00
218458520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
218558290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV19440
218657680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
218758110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
218858440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
218958590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
219057970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
219158390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
219262720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
21934343JANKOWSKI SławomirIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
21945306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
2195110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV19830
219653700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
219753720641/2008MARECKA JuliaSRW RychlikV0V0
219853820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
219953840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
220053960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka