Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Lutego 2023 01:48

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
801111602490/2021SZYMCZAK AnnaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
802111622492/2021SPOSÓB ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
803111632493/2021KUBIAK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
804111642494/2021GROBELNA HelenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
805111662496/2021ZIELIŃSKI MikołajUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
806111672497/2021JĘDRZEJEWSKI AndrzejUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
807111692500/2021DYBIEC KornelUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
808111702502/2021DZIERLA DamianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
809111712503/2021ROBAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
810111722504/2021WOJTKOWIAK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
811111732505/2021RYBACKI IgorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
812111762508/2021GROBELNY JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
813111772509/2021WLAZIK JagodaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
814111782510/2021MIERNIK HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
815111792511/2021WIERZBICKA DorotaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
816111822514/2021WOŹNIAK MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
817111842517/2021KUSIAK WojciechLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
818111852518/2021CLARKE EliotLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
819111862519/2021GÓRSKA LenaLKS Olymp Błonie00
820111892522/2021SOBKOWSKI NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
821111902523/2021CHŁYSTEK AntoniLKS Olymp Błonie00
822111912529/2021MORYSON AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
823111922530/2021ULLRICH KarolMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
824111932531/2021GETTLER AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
825111942532/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ TymonMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
826111952533/2021STRÓŻYK AgataMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
827111962534/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
828111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
829111982536/2021GETTLER MichałMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
830111992537/2021ZGARDA MaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
831112022540/2021PASZKOWSKA-NOWIŃSKA JadwigaSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
832112042542/2021SZCZĘŚNIAK Anna ZofiaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
833112072545/2021PAWŁOWSKI StanisławUKS Roszada Lipno00
834112082546/2021PASZKOWIAK ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
8357029ŻARDECKI TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18740
836112102548/2021TOMAŚ StanisławOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
837112112549/2021KAMIŃSKI Paweł00
838112132552/2021SZYDA JulianSRW Rychlik00
8397032Szymańska IrenaKSNiS Hetman Lublin19130
840112142554/2021STRÓŻYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
841112182559/2021ORYCH MateuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
842112192560/2021RUDZKA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
843112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
844112212562/2021KRYSIAK JarosławUKS SW Jeziorany00
845112222563/2021KRYSIAK AnnaUKS SW Jeziorany00
846112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
847112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
848112262569/2021ROKICKI Mikołaj00
849112282571/2021RIEUTOV AndreiiLKSG Spartan Lublin00
850112292572/2021SROKA Agnieszka00
85170732630/2022SZLAFKA KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
8527041ADAMOWICZ AnnaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
8537042BERDZIK AdamEKS Elcross Elbląg00
85470452577/2021KUGLER EdwardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
8557046KŁOSIŃSKA ElżbietaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
8567047SZEWIELIŃSKA ZofiaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
857112482611/2022MICHAŚ PiotrLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
8587050BIERNAT IngaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
8597051PAŚKO BożenaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
860112422602/2022WIERZBICKI MarcelUKS Struga Marki00
861112312576/2021CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof00
862112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
863112332579/2021ROSIŃSKI Jan19700
864112352581/2021WOŹNIAK MariuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
865112372583/2021CYWKA Sławomir00
866112382584/2021SZWARC ArturUKS SW Jeziorany00
867113112679/2022FRANEK KosmaUKS Roszada Lipno00
86870632599/2022TOMCZYK IgaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
86970652598/2022SROKA AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
870112532616/2022KARKOWSKA Ewa19820
871112542617/2022MURAWA RobertLZS Senet Janikowo00
872112552618/2022MICHALAK SaimonLZS Senet Janikowo00
873112562619/2022ŚLĄZAK MarcinLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
874112602623/2022WÓJCIK JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
875112612624/2022WASIUTA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
876112652629/2022SZCZYPKOWSKA MagdalenaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
8777099WOŁOSZYN WiesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
8787100SĘK RomanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
879113132681/2022ŚMIETAŃSKA Laura GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
88070872728/2022KOCHNER FranciszekSRW Rychlik0V0
881113102678/2022KACZMAREK WojciechUKS Roszada Lipno00
882113082676/2022MISIORNY FilipUKS Roszada Lipno00
883113072674/2022ZGARDA JakubMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
884113062673/2022PAWŁOWSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
885113052672/2022BOJAROJĆ BrunoMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
886113042671/2022CZERWIŃSKA ZuzannaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
887113022669/2022BARTKOWIAK SzymonUKS Roszada Lipno00
888113012668/2022KRÓLIKOWSKA ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
889113002667/2022PELEC OliwierUKS Roszada Lipno00
890112992666/2022WIERZBICKI AdamUKS Roszada Lipno00
891112972663/2022KUSOWSKA BarbaraPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
892112952661/2022CZERNIAK ZuzannaSRW Rychlik00
893112922658/2022CZERNIAK JoannaSRW Rychlik0V0
894112912657/2022NIEWIŃSKI ErykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
895112902655/2022KONDZIOŁA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
896112892654/2022WANIAK MariannaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
897112882653/2022WANCERZ ElżbietaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
898112872652/2022RĘBOSZ Bogdan IKS Debiut Stąporków00
899112832648/2022MIRKIEWICZ WojciechUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
900112802645/2022HACIUK AndrzejKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
901112792644/2022SZCZERBA LuizaUKS Struga Marki00
902112782643/2022DRYGAS JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
903112772642/2022BURTAN LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
904112762641/2022MESSYASZ LenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
905112752640/2022SZYMANEK EmiliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
906112742639/2022OCHYRA KarolinaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
907112732638/2022BURTAN PatrycjaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
908112722637/2022SZYMANEK LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
909113462725/2022TARNOWSKA BrygidaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
910112682633/2022JABŁOŃSKA MałgorzataUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
911112672632/2022JABŁOŃSKA JoannaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
912113162684/2022CISZEK Filip00
913113212695/2022SPORCZYK ElżbietaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
914113222696/2022JUZWA JanLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
915113502731/2022ŚWIEBODA AdamIKS Debiut Stąporków00
916113242698/2022SZWARCMAN AleksanderWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
917113252699/2022PASTERNAK Adam00
918113292707/2022DOMAGALSKI Edward00
919113302708/2022SYMERKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
920113312709/2022NIEMIEC Marceli00
921113322710/2022DUPLAGA Piotr Paweł00
922113332711/2022TACIKIEWICZ Robert00
923113342712/2022ŁACHOTKIEWICZ Maja00
924113352713/2022WINIARSKI ZenonŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
925113372715/2022PASZKOWIAK LauraUKS Roszada Lipno00
926113382716/2022SROKA KazimierzGZ LZS Darłowo00
927113392717/2022SKUBISZ Zbigniew00
928113402718/2022NOWICKA MałgorzataDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
929113412719/2022BONDAR Mykhailo00
930113422720/2022KOT BeataRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
931113432721/2022BUŁAS AnnaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
932113442722/2022GANCARZ LeoLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
933113452723/2022ZAWADZKI AndrzejŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
9347109OLSZOWY ArkadiuszSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
9357115WŁADYKA MariolaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
936113662752/2023ZYCHLA MikołajLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
937113472726/2022KOLCZYŃSKA KatarzynaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
938113482727/2022GÓRSKI RyszardGZ LZS Darłowo00
939113652750/2022SZCZUPACKI MieszkoMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
940113642749/2022WIECZERZAK MartaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
941113632748/2022WIECZERZAK AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
942113682754/2023WIŚNIEWSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
943113622747/2022CIUKSZA EwaKSN Omega Łódź00
944113612746/2022BŁACHOWIAK AlanMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
945113602745/2022RÓŻYCZKA AleksanderMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
946113592744/2022SOBIECKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
9477144ŻUKOWSKI JerzyKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
9487142SKOWRON IwonaIkar Lublin00
9497140SOŁTYS MirosławKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
9507136HOFMAN AleksandraSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
951113582741/2022OSSOWSKI PiotrWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
952113572740/2022SALA MałgorzataDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19010
953113532735/2022WUJEK IrenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
954113512733/2022NOWOROLNIK NikodemGZ LZS Darłowo00
9551270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
9564000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinAM24110
9574640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2287IV0
95814830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2314MI2262
95919200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
96019590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinAM2318K+2273
96120570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
96227440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
96349430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23080
96441670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
96544880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI25460
966113232697/2022NDJOFANG Jean MarcWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI00
96738040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMIF2394MFF2223
96854140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiGMIF2341I2157
9693321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
9703382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21800
9714910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
9725690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2088K+2076
9738260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
9748370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
9758990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
9769070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1930III1958
97710240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszSRW RychlikI1936III1964
97811780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21250
97912910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
98015330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2001III1982
98119410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
98220080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
98320880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
9842205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
98522290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
98622960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI2144I+2046
98725340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
98828060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
98928320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI19180
99028580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1894II1879
99131830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
99232060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2107II0
99333090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
99435500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22060
99536881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21660
99636910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21180
99739460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI22030
99840971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
99941460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
100041710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2033I+2015

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka