Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 31 Maj 2020 23:00

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
801110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
8026977MARACH WaldemarUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
803110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
8041270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
8054640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2290IV0
80614830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2315MI2255
80719200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
80819590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
80920570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
81027440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
81149430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23310
81241670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
81338040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2382MFF2223
8143321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
8153382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21270
8164910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
8175690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2073K+2073
8188260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
8198370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
8208990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
8219070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1914III1958
82210240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszLKS Zuch RychlikI1936III1964
82311780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
82412900107/2007OSIOŁKOWSKI JanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI2038II0
82512910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
82615330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1984III0
82719410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
82820080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
82920880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
8302205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
83122290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
83222960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI0I+2046
83325340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
83428060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
83528320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
83628580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1881II1879
83731830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
83832060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
83933090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
84035500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22050
84136660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20100
84236881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21640
84339460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21400
84440971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
84541460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
84641710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2014III2003
84742010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
84842220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2126I++2113
84942890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
85043230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
85143440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
85244390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
85344690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
85444980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2153K2099
85548850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21460
85648930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20140
85750830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
85850880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
85952400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2182II2031
86052410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
86152470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19130
86262170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K+2232
86362480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
86473690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
86580330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22610
86680510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20180
86786040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2063IV1984
86858160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22100
86958330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
87058210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
87158500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
87254080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20110
87354260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
87454350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
87555500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2122I++2017
87655570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20590
87755860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
87856981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20120
87957311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
88060971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaI2110IV0
88161261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
88263741386/2013HULAK KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112III0
88363951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2155IV0
88464591509/2014KENIG OliwiaLKS Zuch RychlikI1894III0
88564841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataLKS Zuch RychlikI1939III0
886104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2137IV0
88766721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI20190
888107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
88914990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
89020890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
89122220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
89231850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI+20980
89332040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
89432670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikI+2073I0
89533370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
89640450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
89740640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2151I2109
89844610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
89945500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
90048990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI+22560
90150010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20500
90280090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
90380990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2192I2108
90457850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
90559161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
90658361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II2078
90759741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1913III1869
90860141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI+2041IV0
90961171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2131III0
91062981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2058IV0
9116892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
91212950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
91319391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
91420110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21370
91522100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
91633540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
91736050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
91840670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1916IV0
91941240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
92042130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++21930
92144380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokI++22200
92247090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
92348940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++2016IV0
92450150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2239I+2080
92550330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
92650860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20440
92773271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
92874050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22020
92958270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
93062710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20250
93153560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20390
93253580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
93354390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2013III0
93455180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
93555690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI++20550
93656670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22010
93756971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
93857171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2194III2083
93957231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2023III0
94057391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2203II0
94159241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2046III0
94264801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
943105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2119III0
944105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20490
945105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20370
94659841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18980
9472280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
9482730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
9496920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
95010010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
95112210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
95212921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII20040
95316800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
95419790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
95520021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
95620170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
95759811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
95827480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
95933020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
96035600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
96136070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
96236160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
96336200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
96436810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
96536910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21200
96636930007/2007GORCZYŃSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20510
96737010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18850
96837160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
96937370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
97038170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
97140090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
97240250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19640
97340630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
97440940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
97540960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
97641050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
97741290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
97841960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
97942030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
98042080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18240
98142090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
98242120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20110
98342351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
98442390080/2007KNAP MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII1925II+1866
98543500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
98643670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
98744600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII19190
98844840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
98945430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
99045520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
99145540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
99245690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
99345720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
99445750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19000
99547430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
99647970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
99748870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18830
99848880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20360
99948970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20510
100049500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka